#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#84
Een Chinees porseleinen lamp met afbeelding van een Oude Wijze. Vergulde details, label Garanti Doré.
A Chinese porcelain lamp depicting an Old Sage. Gold-plated details, label Garanti Doré.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 110.00 €Dim. 44cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#116
Een lot van 10 boemerangs in hout .
A lot of 10 boomerangs in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#188
A white-glazed earthenware vase with twisted ribs. Mounted as a lamp base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h: 36 cm (vaas)Estimate: € 60 / 100 -
#71
Een beeld van een fluitspelende jongen met lammetje in bronslook / fontijnonderdeel.
An image of a boy playing the flute with a lamb in bronze look / fountain part.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 75.00 €Dim. 38 x 41 x 35 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#169
Een vintage Italiaans porseleinen fruitschaal met varia fruit afgebeeld.
A vintage Italian porcelain fruit bowl with various realistic fruits.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 10 x 31cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#112
Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
#300
Een tafellamp uit zamak met gesculpteerde details en kap.
#176
Een lot bestaande uit een vintage kan en schaal met groen in de massa.
A lot consisting of a vintage jug and bowl with green in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 31cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#38
Een metalen replica Spaanse helm.
A metal replica Spanish helmet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#60
Een lot van 3 wit kristallen vazen.
A lot of 3 white crystal vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#238
Een lot van 3 steengoed eieren waarvan 1 beschilderd.
A lot of 3 stoneware eggs, 1 of which is painted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50