#181Een houten onderstel voor een klein kanonnetje.
#52Een paar koperen kandelaars, gemerkt made in England.
A pair of brass candlesticks, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#241Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met 1 lade.
An oak side table with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 67 x 81 x 60cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#178Een set van acht gekleurde glaasjes, jaren 60.
A set of eight colored glassware, 1960s.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#197Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
#193Een verroest metalen vogeldrinkbakje met twee vogel figuurtjes.
#65Een Art Deco koperen sierbord met organisch gegraveerde details.
An Art Deco copper decorative plate with organic engraved details.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø27cmEstimate: € 45 / 90 -
#85Een Indisch houten gesculpteerde wanddecoratie. 5 figuren, waarvan 4 naakt.
An Indonesian wooden carved wall decoration. 5 figures, 4 of which are naked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#57Les CordesEen Fantasiehalssnoer van celadon kleurige kunststof. Model ‘Concerto’.
A fantasy necklace made of celadon-colored plastic. Model 'Concerto'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#252Een hout gesculpteerde beeldje van een vogel op wieltjes als loopspeeltje.
A wooden carved figurine of a bird on wheels as a walking toy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#86Een beeldje van een olifant uit meerkleurig glaspasta.
A figurine of an elephant made of multicolored glass paste.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 15cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#244Een set van 2 wandconsoles met een engeltje in gegoten beton.
Set of two consoles with an angel in moulded concrete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 14 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30