#183
Een lot van zamak bestaande uit een beeldje van een muzikante en 2 kandelaars.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#30
Een bronzen Thaise tempelwachter met vergulde accenten.
A bronze Thai temple guardian with gilded accents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#175
Een vintage verzilverde warmhoudschaal in 3 vakken verdeeld. Onderaan gemerkt Cornet 48.
A vintage silver-plated warming dish divided into 3 compartments. Marked "Cornet 48" on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 11 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#28
Een set van 2 19e eeuwse kandelaars in rood koper.
A set of 2 19th century candlesticks in red copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#614Matthyssens
“Koeien op de weide”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd Matthyssens.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#106
Een zamakken beeld van een jonge zwerver met knapzak op de schouder.
A zamak sculpture of a young vagabond with a backpack on his shoulder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#159
Een koperen aansteker, aandenken aan ‘den groten oorlog’ 14-18.
A copper lighter, a memento of 'the Great War' 14-18.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 8.3 x 7.7 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#218
Een lot van 2 uit blik en metalen decoratieve motorfiets modellen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 24 x 40cm -
#172Philips
Een bakelieten radio, Philips, jaren 30, schade aan het bakeliet aan de onderzijde.
A bakelite radio, Philips, 1930s, damage to the bakelite at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 18 x 28 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#82
Een vintage aardewerken buste van een jong meisje.
A vintage earthenware bust of a young girl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#39
Een lot van tien pijpaarden pijpen in de vorm van hoofden van bekende personen.
Lot de dix pipes en terre de pipe en forme de têtes de personnages célèbres.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. H: 4-6cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#207
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25