#175
Een vintage verzilverde warmhoudschaal in 3 vakken verdeeld. Onderaan gemerkt Cornet 48.
A vintage silver-plated warming dish divided into 3 compartments. Marked "Cornet 48" on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 11 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#167
Een uit metaal en glas, vintage mijnwerkerslamp.
A metal and glass vintage miner's lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 28 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#161
‘L’age d’argent’, een bronzen beeld van een koppel op het veld, naar W. Héring.
"L'age d'argent", a bronze sculpture of a couple in the field, by W. Héring.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 46.00 €Dim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#139
Een oud vliegenkastje achteraf in ecru geschilderd en goudbeschilderd beslag.
An old fly cabinet painted in ecru with gold-painted hardware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 90 x 81 x 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#52Wilesco
Een vintage Wilesco stoommachine, de schoorsteen ontbreekt.
A vintage Wilesco steam engine, the chimney is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 16 x 36 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10
Een 19e eeuws lampetstel bestaande uit een kan, een kom en een kammenbakje, onderaan gemerkt C.T., schilferschade aan de onderkant van de kom.
A 19th century wash set consisting of a pitcher, a bowl, and a comb tray, marked C.T. at the bottom, with chipped damage on the underside of the bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 37 x Ø 44 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#59Royal Stone China
“Kattenkan”. Een porseleinen kan, blauw-wit met katten in het decor.
"Cat jug". A porcelain jug, blue and white with cat decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 22,5 x 20cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#186
Een lot van Doorniks porselein bestaande uit 5 bordjes e, 5 kommetjes. 1 kommetje heeft een gaatje in de bodem.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. Ø 13.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#246
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 40 x 16 x 30cm grootsteEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#224
Een metalen tafellamp.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 38cm -
#225
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø30cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#195
Een lot van tafelgerei bestaande uit een sauskom met lepel van Oneida USA. en een taartschep en met 800 gemerkt op het handvat.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø 19,5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20