#218
Een lot van 2 uit blik en metalen decoratieve motorfiets modellen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 24 x 40cm -
#151Roemer
Een lot van 10 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groen geribbelde voet.
A set of 10 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 13,5cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#79
An old porcelain jug with floral motifs partially hand-painted in gold paint. Numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op voetstuk.
#167
Een uit metaal en glas, vintage mijnwerkerslamp.
#128
A pair of vintage comic books; "Close encounters of the third kind" & "Star Trek Annual 1978".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#44
Een paar vintage aardewerken tafellampen op houten voet. 1 voet met barst.
A pair of vintage earthenware table lamps on wooden base. 1 base with crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 41.00 €Dim. 36 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#203Les Cordes
Een fantasie halsketting ‘Code 2162’.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#31
Een grote Chinese vaas, onderaan gemerkt ‘Made In China’.
A large Chinese vase, marked 'Made In China' at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#217
Een lot van 2 tinnen kandelaars.
#178
A set of 2 cloisonné vases with a tree motif on a black background.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 10,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#129Kapoentjes
“Kapoentjes” Een lot van 4 vintage albums.
"Kapoentjes" A lot of 4 vintage comic strips.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 40/50