#5Een houten speldoos met backgammon en dammen.
A wooden game box with backgammon and checkers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 x 31 x 38cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#75Een lot van 2 vintage kristal vazen, meerkleurig in de massa.
A lot of 2 vintage crystal vases, multicolored in the glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#175Een lot van drie porseleinen borden, waarvan 2 Strasbourg en een bord in de stijl van de famille rose met bloemdecor.
A lot of three porcelain plates, including 2 Strasbourg and one plate in the style of famille rose with flower decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 24 & 23 cmEstimate: € 30 -
#176Een Art-Deco taartenschotel met metalen rand.
#69Een lot polychroom porseleinen postuurtjes, waarvan Saffordshire enz... Romantisch paar met schade.
A lot of polychrome porcelain figurines, including Staffordshire, etc... Romantic couple with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#66Een set van 2 vintage roze kristallen items, een organische schaal en een gegraveerde vaas.
A set of 2 vintage pink crystal items, an organic bowl and an engraved vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#79Een Muranoglas karafje, kleurloos met witte en zwarte lijnen.
A Murano glass decanter, colorless with white and black lines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#157Maria Innocentia HummelDrie diverse beeldjes, een engeltje, een fluitspeler en een jongen op een hek. Onderaan gemerkt.
Three assorted figurines, an angel, a flute player, and a boy on a fence. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#262Een houten sculptuur van een aapje met verzilverd schaaltje.
A wooden sculpture of a monkey with a silver plate dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45