#22Een lot van 7 wandelstokken met verzilverde, kunstoffen en houten koppen.
A lot of 7 walking sticks with silver-plated, plastic, and wooden heads.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#92Een lot van oude munten en briefgeld.
A lot of old coins and banknotes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#97Van de Velde“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#113Een messingen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lampenvoet.
#94Een gegraveerd glasservies.
An engraved glassware set.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 5-10 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#5Een houten speldoos met backgammon en dammen.
A wooden game box with backgammon and checkers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 x 31 x 38cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#127Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
#39Een ivorine corpus op velour paneel.
#294Een vintage clownspop met groen geruite jas.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase. Blue and white with landscape and figures in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x Ø25cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#170Een lot tin in Art Nouveau stijl, bestaande uit 2 vazen en 2 schalen.
A lot of pewter in Art Nouveau style, consisting of 2 vases and 2 bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#10Porcelaine de ParisEen lot van 6 porseleinen bekers, met diverse voertuigen in het decor. Gemerkt Porcelaine de Paris.
A lot of 6 porcelain cups, decorated with various vehicles. Marked Porcelaine de Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 15