Other lots in this auction
-
#89
Een glazen stolp met een wassen mariabeeld.
A glass dome with a wax statue of Mary.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 33 x 28 x 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#191
Een gepolijste pijpenkop in imitatie van gevlekt mahoniehout.
A polished pipe bowl imitating mottled mahogany.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#132Spode
Een porseleinen beeldje. Verso gemerkt Chelsea Figures, Spode bone China.
A porcelain figurine. Marked Chelsea Figures, Spode bone China on the reverse.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 40 -
#84Mizuko
Een Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#162
Een kunstoffen lamp met 3 lichtpunten en beeld van 2 figuren in romantische pose.
A plastic lamp with 3 light sources and an image of 2 figures in a romantic pose.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 75cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#134
Een kristalglazen vaas met geometrisch relief.
A crystal glass vase with geometric relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 35 x Ø13cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#192
Een gevarieerd lot van 9 strips.
A mixed lot of 9 comics.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 45 / 50 -
#10Porcelaine de Paris
Een lot van 6 porseleinen bekers, met diverse voertuigen in het decor. Gemerkt Porcelaine de Paris.
A lot of 6 porcelain cups, decorated with various vehicles. Marked Porcelaine de Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#157Maria Innocentia Hummel
Drie diverse beeldjes, een engeltje, een fluitspeler en een jongen op een hek. Onderaan gemerkt.
Three assorted figurines, an angel, a flute player, and a boy on a fence. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#147
Een paar blauw wit Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes met fo hondjes, waarop restauratie zichtbaar.
A pair of blue and white Chinese porcelain lidded vases with visible restoration, featuring foo dog figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 44.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#228Charlotte Lynggaard
Een licht bruin lederen halssnoer en één van koord. We voegen er een Black Vice slavenarmband aan toe.
A light brown leather necklace and one of cord. We'll add a Black Vice slave bracelet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#247Taschen
Een lot van 8 Taschen kunstboeken, waaronder “Deus ex Machina” door Ralph Gibson, “Fotografie van de 20e eeuw” door Museum Ludwig Keulen, 4 serie Icons, Hieronymous Bosch en Carl Larsson.
A lot of 8 Taschen art books, including "Deus ex Machina" by Ralph Gibson, "Photography of the 20th Century" by Museum Ludwig Cologne, 4 series Icons, Hieronymus Bosch, and Carl Larsson.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 100