#270
#186
Een paar vroeg 20ste eeuwse olielampen.
A pair of early 20th-century oil lamps.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 48, h 43 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#228Charlotte Lynggaard
Een licht bruin lederen halssnoer en één van koord. We voegen er een Black Vice slavenarmband aan toe.
A light brown leather necklace and one of cord. We'll add a Black Vice slave bracelet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#180
Een lot verzilverd bestek. 12 stuks van alle types, verdeeld in 2 lades. Gemerkt GAM90.
A lot of silver-plated cutlery. 12 pieces of all types, divided into 2 drawers. Marked GAM90.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Estimate: € 80/120 -
#140
Two porcelain Chinese vases, famille rose, decorated with various decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 26 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#107
Een houten bijzettafeltje met ovalen blad.
A wooden side table with an oval top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 64cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#23A. Camos, Valauris
Een aardewerken sierschotel met een meerkleurig decor van een vis. Haarscheur.
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#103
Een lot porseleinen borden met beschilderd rozendecor.
A lot of porcelain plates with painted rose decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 45/60 -
#24Roemer
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#147
Een paar blauw wit Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes met fo hondjes, waarop restauratie zichtbaar.
A pair of blue and white Chinese porcelain lidded vases with visible restoration, featuring foo dog figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 44.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#106Vynco Luxe
Een vintage krukje met kunststof zitting en metalen poten. Gemerkt Vynco Luxe.
A vintage stool with a plastic seat and metal legs. Marked Vynco Luxe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 41 x 40 x 29cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#95Eschenbach Bavaria Germany
A porcelain tableware set with gilded rim decoration. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 100/120