#614Matthyssens
“Koeien op de weide”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd Matthyssens.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#102
Vier diverse houten beeldjes. Kongo.
#44
Een paar vintage aardewerken tafellampen op houten voet. 1 voet met barst.
A pair of vintage earthenware table lamps on wooden base. 1 base with crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 41.00 €Dim. 36 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#212
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#27
A lot of 9 art books with various themes; Since '45, Degas, Manet, Nude, architecture.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 35/70 -
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018
“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
"Clown". A plaster relief with gold-coloured patina. On eight copies.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#5
Een glazen vaasje uit de jaren 30 van de vorige eeuw met een beschilderd motief.
A glass vase from the 1930s with a painted motif.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 15.5 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#25
Een Satsuma vaas met decor van figuren.
A Satsuma vase decorated with figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#116
Een glazen ovenschaal in verzilverde houder en deksel.
A glass baking dish in silver-plated holder and lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h 16 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#109
#222
#248
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €