Other lots in this auction
-
#201Een lot van 4 vintage gezelschapsspellen, bestaande uit; Trans-Aktion, Zeeslag, Monopoly en een gemengd bordspel.
A lot of 4 vintage board games, consisting of: Trans-Aktion, Battleship, Monopoly, and a mixed board game.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#175Een lot van 2 vazen, één gemerkt Nizbor lead crystal Bohemia en de andere Ametis mondgeblazen.
A lot of 2 vases, one marked Nizbor lead crystal Bohemia and the other Ametis mouth-blown.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24.5 x Ø 14.5 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#221Een lot van twee glazen vazen, bestaande uit een gele vaas en een vaas met een blauwe handgreep in antieke stijl.
A lot of two glass vases, including a yellow vase and a vase with a blue handle in antique style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18, 11 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#112“Sint Hiloniuskerk”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, achteraan gemonogrammeerd ‘CM’ en gedateerd 1920.
"Sint Hiloniuskerk" is a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed 'CM' and dated 1920 on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 41 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
Een 19e eeuwse massief eiken deur.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 180 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#122Een koperen apothekersvijzeltje.
A copper mortar and pestle used in pharmacies.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8,5 x Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#171Een vrouwenprofiel in steencomposiet, art deco stijl. Op marmeren sokkel.
A women's profile in stone composite, art deco style. On a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#258Een lot van 2 moderne opbergdoosjes in plexiglas.
A lot of 2 modern storage boxes in Plexiglas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7* 18 x 6 & 9 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#229Nikon, Sony, PentaxEen lot van 3 digitale camera’s bestaande uit een Nikon 1 J3 met 10-30mm lens, een Sony cybershot DSC-P200 en een Pentax EL-200. Allen zonder lader en niet getest.
A lot of 3 digital cameras consisting of a Nikon 1 J3 with 10-30mm lens, a Sony Cybershot DSC-P200, and a Pentax EL-200. All without charger and not tested.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#202Boch FrèresEen blauw en witte aardewerken vaas, met leeuw bovenaan. Onderaan gemerkt.
A blue and white earthenware vase, with a lion on top. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#57“Lopend naakt”, een bronskleurig beeldje op arduinen sokkel.
"Walking nude," a bronze-colored statue on a limestone base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#209Een lot van 3 stuks Imari porselein, een dekselvaas en een cache-pot gemerkt ‘Gold Imari’ met een groene achtergrond en een decor van bloemen en vogels en een vaas gemerkt Saji Imari.
A lot of 3 pieces of Imari porcelain, including a lidded vase and a cache-pot marked 'Gold Imari' with a green background, decorated with flowers and birds, and a vase marked Saji Imari.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

