#104Een lot van drie karaffen waarvan één gemerkt Villeroy & Boch.
A lot of three decanters, one of which is marked Villeroy & Boch.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#300“A calendar of Culture for 1918”, een scheurkalender voor het jaar 1918.
"A calendar of Culture for 1918," a tear-off calendar for the year 1918.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 3 x 10.5 x 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#91Een grijsgepatineerde houten kerkstoel met hoge rug en rieten zit.
Church chair painted grey and with a wicker seat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:116cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#184Een gevarieerd lot van vijf stuks porselein met engelen bestaande uit een vaas en vier beeldjes waarvan met schade.
A varied lot of five pieces of porcelain with angels including a vase and four figurines, one of which is damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#257Twee parfumflesjes van Gauthier.
#115“Moeder met kind”. Een polychroom kunststoffen beeldje.
"Mother with child". A polychrome plastic figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#1222 woestijnrozen.
2 desert roses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 1000g - 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#180Een gevarieerd lot van een vaas en twee schaaltjes in biscuit en porselein bestaande uit een Vieux-Bruxelles, een schaal met drie dansende waterelfen en een schaaltje met twee Putti.
A varied lot of a vase and two bowls in biscuit and porcelain consisting of a Vieux-Bruxelles, a bowl with three dancing water elves, and a bowl with two Putti.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#70Een polychroom beeld van de heilige moeder in kunststof.
A polychrome statue of the Holy Mother in plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
An earthenware decorative dish with a multi-coloured decor of a fish. Hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25