#7Val Saint LambertUrnvormige kleurloze vaas, in Val Saint Lambert kristal. Gemerkt.
Urn-shaped colorless vase, in Val Saint Lambert crystal. Marked.No longer availableDim. Hooghte 24, Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#16Een taxidermie hertje, liggend op een massief eiken plank.
#192Em. Charton“De Kolenvliet”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Em. Charton en gedateerd 1910.
"The Kolenvliet", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Em. Charton and dated 1910.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#422Jef Van TuerenhoutPeriod: 1926 - 2006“Staand naakt met rode hoed”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd Jef Van Tuerenhout, EC E/S.
"Standing nude with red hat", a colored lithograph, signed Jef Van Tuerenhout, EC E/S.No longer availableDim. 75 x 49 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#458Monitor AudioEen set bookshelf luidsprekers, Monitor Audio REF 700 PMC.
A set of bookshelf speakers, Monitor Audio REF 700 PMC.No longer availableDim. 35 x 22 x 25 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#276Antiek rond bijzettafeltje op drie poten, met driehoekig onderblad.
Antique round side table on three legs, with triangular lower shelf.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 67, Ø 69 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
Covered pot in blue and white Chinese porcelain, decorated with longevity symbols.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 25, Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70