Other lots in this auction
-
#45
Een vergrootglas met parelmoeren ingelegd handvat.
A magnifying glass with mother-of-pearl inlaid handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#207
Een messing tafellamp met kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#113Piko
Een treinsetje met stoomlocomotief, rails en transformator. Bijgevoegd Jouef for playcraft wagon.
A train set with steam locomotive, rails and transformer. Attached Jouef for playcraft wagon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#159
Een paar gepatineerd terracotta boeksteunen in de vorm van paardenhoofden.
A pair of patinated terracotta bookends in the shape of horse heads.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#107
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 1/18 , Lancia , Shelby , Chevrolet en BMW (beschadigd) .
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#66Goebel, Germany
“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75/100 -
#199
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#108
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 3x1/18 , waarvan 3 x Ferrari en 1 Porsche .
A lot of 4 scale models, 3 x 1/18, of which 3 x Ferrari and 1 Porsche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#281
Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#120
Een lot van twee geslepen kleurloos kristallen asbakken, waarbij de hoge gemerkt van Sèvres en de lage van Val Saint Lambert (Lichte schade aan de hoekjes). We voegen er een kleurloos glazen asbak aan toe.
A lot of two cut colorless crystal ashtrays, the high one marked Sèvres and the low one Val Saint Lambert (Slight damage to the corners). We add a colorless glass ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 & 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#251
Een rumtopf van bruingeglazuurd aardewerk. Barvaux.
Rumtopf of brown glazed earthenware. Barvaux.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h: 35 cmEstimate: € 30/40