#13
A middle class couple in polychrome German porcelain. A chip at the rim of the high hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#12
Drie diverse vazen van Satsuma aardewerk.
Three various vases of Satsuma pottery.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. H. 36,5, 25 & 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
“Visser bij nacht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Fisherman by Night". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 59 x 46cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#45
Een vergrootglas met parelmoeren ingelegd handvat.
A magnifying glass with mother-of-pearl inlaid handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#96
Lot van 2 aardewerken bloempotje in de vorm van varkentjes.
#238Indo-Keshan
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 95 x 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#213Helga Verlinden
Twee vershillende halssnoeren bezet met fijne bruine parels. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#29
Een lot porselein e.a. polychroom, een dinnerset, beschadigingen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 63.00 € -
#234
Een halssnoer bezet met 11 rijen schijfjes van parelmoer.
#202
Een presentatiekastje op sokkel gemaakt van een wijnkist.
A persentation box on a plinth made from a wine box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45