Other lots by Gillard
Three porcelain lidded pots, marked Limoges France and painted and signed A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#207A. GillardEen porseleinen kaststel bestaande uit een opengewerkte coupe en 3 hoornvazen, gemerkt Limoges France en beschilderd en gesigneerd A. Gillard.
A porcelain garniture comprising of an openwork bowl and 3 horn vases, marked Limoges France and painted and signed by A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 31.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180
A porcelain garniture comprising of an openwork bowl and 3 horn vases, marked Limoges France and painted and signed by A. Gillard.No longer availableDim. h 31.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -