• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een lot schilderspigmenten.

Een lot schilderspigmenten.

A lot of artists' pigments.
66
Estimate: 2030
Catalogue #66
Online only

Bid history

Highest bid:
You must be a registered user to bid in our live auctions.
Log in / Sign up ›
NEW: We have updated our online auction bid system
Confused? Switch back to the old version ›

  • #61

    Een paar goudkleurige kandelaars in barokke stijl.

    A pair of gold-colored baroque-style candlesticks.
    Online only
    Dim. Hoogte 18 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #63

    Lot postzegels in 6 boeken en kaften. Grotendeels Italiaans waaronder ook Vaticaanstad. De meeste zijn postfris.

    Lot of stamps in 6 books and folders. Mostly Italian, including Vatican City. Most are in mint condition.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #19

    Chinese porcelain vase with polychrome multi-coloured decoration, after famille rose. Marked at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 25 x Ø11cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #187

    Een set luidsprekers, Pioneer CS 990.

    A set of speakers, Pioneer CS 990.
    Online only
    Dim. 65 x 33 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #122
    G.A. Luyckx

    ‘De arenraapsters’, olieverf op doek. Getekend G.A. Luyckx. In goudkleurig barok kader.

    'The sand gatherers', oil on canvas. Signed G.A. Luyckx. In a gold-colored baroque frame.
    Online only
    Dim. 27/42 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #133

    “Hoevezicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd A. Polle?

    "Hoevezicht", a painting, oil on canvas, signed A. Polle?
    Online only
    Dim. 20 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #145
    Jos De Wil
    Period: 1920 - 1992

    “Landschap”, een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd J. De Wil en gedateerd 1960.

    "Landscape", a painting, mixed technique on paper, signed J. De Wil and dated 1960.
    Online only
    Dim. 26 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #142
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    “Vissersboot - Waasmunster”, een ets op papier, gesigneerd, getiteld en genummerd buiten de plaat. 4/100.

    "Fisherman's boat - Waasmunster", an etching on paper, signed, titled, and numbered outside the plate. 4/100.
    Online only
    Dim. 55 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #129

    Abstracte lithografie, gedrukt in het Frans Masereelcentrum voor grafiek te Kasterlee. Onleesbaar gesigneerd en voorzien van een droogstempel.

    Abstract lithograph, printed at the Frans Masereel Centre for Graphics in Kasterlee. Signed illegibly and stamped with a dry seal.
    Online only
    Dim. 45/67 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #96

    Porseleinen Christusbeeld, polychroom in pasteltinten.

    Porcelain Christ figure, polychrome in pastel colors.
    Online only
    Dim. Hoogte 45 cm
    Estimate: € 15 / 20
  • #101

    Draagriem voor jachtpatronen in leder.

    Shoulder strap for hunting cartridges in leather.
    Online only
    Dim. Lengte 128 cm
    Estimate: € 15 / 25
  • #92

    Porseleinen bordje gedecoreerd met bloemen en insecten. Draagt het Meissener merk.

    Porcelain plate decorated with flowers and insects. Bears the Meissen mark.
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 20 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30

Online-Only Varia 28 April 2025

Op Maandag 28 april wordt aan de hoogste bieder het lot toegewezen bij elk redelijk bod (incrementen van ± 10% boven het vorige bod en indien een lot is toegewezen +22% commissie op de uiteindelijke hamerprijs en + € 3,00 tafelgeld per lot). De biedingen zijn PRIJS PER LOT. Biedingen geplaatst binnen de 5 minuten voor het aflopen van de veiling zal een korte verlenging geven specifiek voor dat lot. On Monday April 28, lots will be assigned to the highest bidder on each reasonable bid (increments of ± 10% added to the previous bid; once assigned a lot there is a +22% commission on the final hammer price and a + € 3,00 fixed cost per lot). All bids are PRICE PER LOT. If a bid is placed within 5 minutes of the closure of the auction the lot will get a short extension.

28 April 2025 22:00

Auction day: 28 April 2025 22:00