Other lots in this auction
-
#103
Een oude rode koperen koetslamp.
An old red copper carriage lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 21 cm -
#186
Een lot van 2 zwanen in geel koper.
A pair of swans in yellow copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. h 21.5 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#72
Een lot varia Chinees porselein, bestaande uit diverse tasjes en schoteltjes, kommetjes, vaasje en cloisonné schaaltje.
A lot of various Chinese porcelain, consisting of different cups and saucers, bowls, a vase, and a cloisonné dish.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#183H. van Kelst
“Naoorlogs straatbeeld”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Post-war street scene." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#137De Porceleyne Fles, Delft
Een vintage Delft polychroom vaasje met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage Delft polychrome vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 14 x 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#236
Een lotje Chinees bestaande uit een koperen beeldje van een leeuw, een beeldje van een leeuw in roze mineraalsteen en een porseleinen snuff-bottle.
A lot of Chinese items consisting of a copper statue of a lion, a statue of a lion in pink mineral stone, and a porcelain snuff bottle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#125
Een koeienschedel.
A cow skull.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 13 x 36 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#203
Een opaline vaasje met vergulde rand. Bijgevoegd porseleinen vaasje, onderaan gemerkt “Cottier Fréres” en genummerd 1650/084.
An opaline vase with gilt rim. Included porcelain vase, marked "Cottier Fréres" and numbered 1650/084 at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 14,5 & 9 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#193J et F Martell
Een kristalglazen likeurset met karaf, onderaan gemerkt, en 6 glaasjes, waarvan 1 met schilfertje.
A crystal liqueur set with a decanter, marked at the bottom, and 6 glasses, one of which has a small chip.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#261
Een lot van 3 sierborden in porselein gemerkt Copenhagen.
A lot of 3 decorative plates in porcelain marked Copenhagen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#135
“Heidezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Heidezicht". A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 25 x 39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#204
Een lot van 4 Chinese beeldjes bestaande uit een porseleinen beeldje, 2 beeldjes in speksteen en 1 beeldje in hoorn.
A lot of 4 Chinese figurines including a porcelain figurine, 2 figurines in soapstone, and 1 figurine in horn.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60