Other lots in this auction
-
#129Kapoentjes
“Kapoentjes” Een lot van 4 vintage albums.
"Kapoentjes" A lot of 4 vintage comic strips.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#227
Een lot van 2 aardewerken stukken, bestaande uit een mandje en een schenkkan met floraal decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 22,5cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#50
Een lot van 5 Hollandse en andere porseleinen tegels. Verschillende uitvoeringen en decor.
A lot of 5 Dutch and other porcelain tiles. Various designs and decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 13 x 13cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#104
Een industriele stijl vintage bureaustoel in metaal en zwart kunstleder. Heeft een kleine schade aan de achterkant van de zitting.
An industrial-style vintage office chair in metal and black faux leather. It has a small damage at the back of the seat.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 87 x 43 x 55 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#209
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#4
Een Delfts blauw aardewerken vaas met floraal decor.
A Delft blue earthenware vase with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. 40cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#138
Een 19e eeuwse bidstoel met een versleten gobelin zitting met de afbeelding van het Lam Gods en bovenop de leuning de afbeelding van een apostel.
A 19th-century prayer chair with a worn tapestry seat depicting the Lamb of God and an apostle image on the backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 86 x 45 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#98
Een bronzen beeldje van een baobab. Senegal.
A bronze sculpture of a baobab tree. Senegal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 120/160 -
#74Daum France
Een vierkante gegoten kleurloos kristallen vaas. Twee beschadigingen aan de onderhoeken. Gesigneerd.
A square molded colorless crystal vase. Two damages to the bottom corners. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#117
Een verzilverde set van theepot met bijhorende suikerpot en melkkannetje.
A silver-plated set of teapot with accompanying sugar bowl and milk jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#186
Een lot van Doorniks porselein bestaande uit 5 bordjes e, 5 kommetjes. 1 kommetje heeft een gaatje in de bodem.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. Ø 13.5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#62
Een lot van tafelkristal bestaande uit een karaf en 2 sets van 2 glazen waarvan 1 met minieme schade aan de rand.
A set of table crystal comprising a decanter and 2 sets of 2 glasses, one of which has minimal damage to the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50