Een lot van 17 goederenwagons, nrs. 48031, 42341, 47711, 48940, 48408, 48010, 4485, 44177, 44178, 44510, 44176, 44261, museum 2006 en 4 waarvan geen nummer op de doos.
Märklin HO

A lot of 17 goods wagons, numbers 48031, 42341, 47711, 48940, 48408, 48010, 4485, 44177, 44178, 44510, 44176, 44261, museum 2006, and 4 without number on the box.
SKU: 2608250512.
Category: Speelgoed.
Auction day: 27 August 2025 19:00
Catalogue #512
Estimate: € 80 / 120

  • #548

    “Bellenblazer”, een vintage speelgoed aap op batterijen, blik, stof en pluche, gemerkt: Made In Japan, werking onbekend. Circa 1950.

    "Bubble blower", a vintage battery-operated toy monkey, tin, fabric, and plush, marked: Made In Japan, operation unknown. Circa 1950.
    Dim. h 27 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #218
    Simon & Halbig

    Een antieke pop met bewegende ogen, gemerkt Germany Simon & Halbig #4. Biscuit hoofdje met echt haar. In goede staat. Toegevoegd een doosje met kledij. Circa 1900.

    An antique doll with moving eyes, marked Germany Simon & Halbig #4. Biscuit head with real hair. In good condition. Comes with a box of clothing. Circa 1900.
    Dim. h 32 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #3

    Steiff knuffel, ‘Bernie’, nr. 078217. Een St. Bernard met houten tonnetje aan een rood lederen halsband.

    Steiff cuddly toy, ‘Bernie’, no. 078217. A St. Bernard with wooden barrel on a red leather collar.
    Dim. H 15, L 22 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #12

    4 zilveren munten, 10 Deutsche Mark, Olympische Spiele, München, 26.8-10.9 1972.

    A lot of 4 silver coins, 10 Deutsche Mark, Olympic Games, Munich, 26.8-10.9 1972.
    Dim. Ø 32 mm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #207
    American Flyer

    Dim. l 27 cm (wagon)
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #509
    Siku Metall 1:87

    Een lot van 9 dozen die-cast landbouwvoertuigen en toebehoren. Nrs. 1812, 1840, 1848, 1851, 1856, 1858, 1861, 1864 en 6284.

    A lot of 9 boxes of die-cast agricultural vehicles and accessories. Numbers 1812, 1840, 1848, 1851, 1856, 1858, 1861, 1864, and 6284.
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #542
    Marklin Ho

    Een Marklin startersset, HO spoor, nr 3203, in originele doos. Zonder transformator.

    A Marklin starter set, HO scale, no. 3203, in original box. Without transformer.
    Dim. 7 x 37 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #547
    Alps

    “Pijprokende schoenpoetser”, een vintage speelgoedpanda op batterijen, blik, stof en pluche, gemerkt: ALPS, Made In Japan, werking onbekend. Circa 1950.

    "Pipe-smoking shoe polisher", a vintage battery-operated toy panda, tin, fabric, and plush, marked: ALPS, Made In Japan, operation unknown. Circa 1950.
    Dim. h 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #37

    Steiff knuffel, ‘Niki Lauda the rat’, nr. 998881. Een formule 1 piloot in rode overall met pet.

    Steiff plush toy, 'Niki Lauda the rat', no. 998881. A formula 1 pilot in red overalls with cap.
    Dim. H:40 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #163
    Steyr

    Een Steyr LP-10 luchtdrukpistool in koffer. Met extra gastank, een setje gereedschap en loodjes.

    A Steyr LP-10 air pistol in case. With extra gas tank, a set of tools, and pellets.
    Dim. 4.5 mm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #551

    Een lot van 3 plastic vintage robots: Super Space Commander, Space Superman en een Star Command Starroid robot AM-radio. Made in Hong Kong, jaren 70.

    A lot of 3 plastic vintage robots: Super Space Commander, Space Superman, and a Star Command Starroid robot AM radio. Made in Hong Kong, 1970s.
    Dim. h 29 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

  • #570

    Een klassieke zakhorloge in etui. Gemerkt. Transports urbains Bruxellois. Rosseel’s.

    A classic pocket watch in case. Marked. Transports urbains Bruxellois. Rosseel’s.
    Dim. Ø 5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #142
    Henry Schouten
    Period: 1857/64 - 1927

    “Vee aan de heide”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek (herdoekt), gesigneerd Henry Schouten.

    "Cattle on the Heath", a painting, oil on canvas (re-lined), signed by Henry Schouten.
    Dim. 50 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #173
    Walther

    Een Walther lg300xt luchtkarabijn in koffer. Deze karabijn heeft een energie van 15.48 Joule, kaliber 4.5mm, met een enkelschots mechanisme.

    A Walther lg300xt air rifle in case. This rifle has an energy of 15.48 Joules, 4.5mm caliber, with a single-shot mechanism.
    Dim. 4.5 mm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #268

    Eerste vluchten. Een verzameling omslagen met zegels, hoofdzakelijk gerelateerd aan de luchtvaart. Grotendeels uitgegeven door Sabena, de bundel bevat ook omslagen van Austrian Airlines en andere.

    First flights. A collection of covers with stamps, mainly related to aviation. Mostly issued by Sabena, the bundle also includes covers from Austrian Airlines and others.
    Dim. 14/27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #190

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 1,08 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with a pendant set with diamonds weighing a total of 1.08 ct.
    Dim. 6,73 g
    Estimate: € 1100 / 1300
  • #628

    Grote okerkleurige bloempot van Chinees aardewerk. Gedecoreerd met kraanvogels, een hertje en bloemen. Minieme schilferschade aan de rand.

    Large ocher-colored flowerpot made of Chinese pottery. Decorated with cranes, a deer, and flowers. Minor chips at the edge.
    Dim. H 25, B 50, D 40 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100
  • #530
    Festina Quartz

    Een roestvrij stalen dameshorloge met lederen polsband.

    A stainless steel ladies' watch with a leather wristband.
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #473

    'Antwerp, my sweet city'. A personalized neon lighting in two parts. With brackets for top and bottom mounting. With ballast.
    Dim. 80/160 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #269
    Frognier

    “Amsterdam”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.

    "Amsterdam". Watercolor on paper. Signed.
    Dim. 28,5 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #51
    Yves Lohe
    Period: 1947 - ....

    Bronzen sculptuur met meerkleurige glazen paardenkop, gesigneerd Lohe.

    Bronze sculpture with multicolored glass horse head, signed Lohe.
    Dim. 37 x 38 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 700
  • #197

    Een partij van 10 kalkstenen bas-reliëfs met volkse taferelen.

    A set of 10 limestone low-reliefs depicting folk scenes.
    Dim. 21 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #297
    Panini

    Groot lot PANINI voetbal stickeralbums. 76, 77, 80, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94 en 2001. Niet compleet. Toegevoegd vier boeken; ‘De Voetbal Goden’ Johan Op De Beeck, ‘De Leeuw’ Eric Gerets en twee uitgaves over de Olympische spelen 84 en 88.

    Large lot of PANINI soccer sticker albums. 76, 77, 80, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, and 2001. Not complete. Four books included; 'The Soccer Gods' by Johan Op De Beeck, 'The Lion' by Eric Gerets, and two publications about the Olympic Games '84 and '88.
    Dim. 30/23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Veiling 26 & 27 Augustus 2025

26 August 2025 19:00
27 August 2025 19:00