Similar lots by type
-
#104Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
A set of 2 Chinese plates as a promotional gift in a frame and case.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#172Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#41Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#5Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummel herinnering geschenken, porseleinen medailles
lot of 2 Hummel souvenir gifts, porcelain medalsNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø10cm & Ø7,5cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#253Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#261Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#256Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#169Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
A lot of a gilded cloisonné apple and pear jar.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#34Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#8Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#110Felix TimmermansEen lot van 2 boeken Felix Timmermans , Boerenpsalm en Al Mijn Dagen , dagboeken en archief .
A lot of 2 books Felix Timmermans, Boerenpsalm and All My Days, diaries and archive.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 28 / 30 -
#111M.J. HummelEen beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#73Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#161Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met divers thema gesculpteerd.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines sculpted with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#46Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#201Romain CapodimontePeriod: 1910 - 2006Een Capodimonte lamp met beeld van jongen en meisje.
A Capo di Monte lamp with an image of a boy and girl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#91Limoges FranceEen Limoges porseleinen schaaltje op drie vergulde pootjes met bloem decor versierd.
A Limoges porcelain dish on three gilded legs decorated with flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 cm x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#69Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#89BavariaEen lot van drie. Theeservies met drie Bavaria porseleinen tasjes en schoteltjes met divers decor en kleur. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#71Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#33Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#103Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#24Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#173Een set van 2 hangvaasjes met een engeltje, achteraan gemerkt Dresden.
A set of 2 hanging vases with an angel, marked Dresden on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25
Other lots in this auction
-
#269Willy VandersteenSuske en Wiske, rode reeks. 31 albums. “Het Zingende Nijlpaard” Ed. 1958, slechte staat. Twee kleuren: “De Tamtamklopper”, “De Ijzeren Schelvis”, “De Spokenjagers”, “De Stemmenrover”. Matige tot slechte staat. Vier kleuren: de nummers 72, 78, 81, 90, 107, 109, 128, 129, 131, 132, 134, 141, 145, 150, 151, 161, 163, 166, 171, 173, 175, 178, 180, 185, 188, 197. Matige tot slechte staat;
Suske en Wiske, red series. 31 albums. “The Singing Hippopotamus” Ed. 1958, poor condition. Two colors: “The Tam-Tam Beater”, “The Iron Haddock”, “The Ghost Hunters”, “The Voice Robber”. Moderate to poor condition. Four colors: the numbers 72, 78, 81, 90, 107, 109, 128, 129, 131, 132, 134, 141, 145, 150, 151, 161, 163, 166, 171, 173, 175, 178, 180 , 185, 188, 197. Fair to poor condition;No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#296Een ovale Mugul schotel van niëllo verzilverd metaal.
An oval Mugul dish of silver plated metal with niello decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#122HardingEen lot met een zwart basaltware dekselpotje en kannetje. Onderaan gemerkt “Harding 30”.
A lot with a black basaltware lidded pot and jug. Marked on the bottom "Harding 30".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#98Een schaal van Imari porselein en een kom met Canton decor.
A bowl of Imari porcelain and a bowl with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 & 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#259Een licht bruine fantasie halssnoer bezet met 4 rijen bolletjes e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#101Lot van 26 items zilver, verzilverd koper en tin, 19e eeuws, diverse schalen, deco, curiosa, waaronder 4 lepels gemarkeerd “Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd”.
Lot of 26 items silver, silver-plated copper and tin, 19th century, various dishes, deco, curiosities, including 4 spoons marked "Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#290Een Vlaams aardewerken kruikje met een vredesduif in reliëf op de buik en met een kruisje op de stop.
Verseuse en faïence flamande avec une colombe de la paix en relief sur la panse et une croix sur le bouchon.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#108Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 3x1/18 , waarvan 3 x Ferrari en 1 Porsche .
A lot of 4 scale models, 3 x 1/18, of which 3 x Ferrari and 1 Porsche.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#322RoemerEen lot van 6 Roemer glazen met rood in de massa, circa 1900.
A lot of 6 Roemer glasses with red in the mass, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#276Twee verzilverd metalen vliegtuigmodellen op houten voetjes. Schaal 1/200.- Fokker F-27 ‘Friendship’ - 1955- Boeing 314 ‘Clipper’ - 1938
Two silver-plated metal aircraft models on wooden feet. Scale 1/200. - Fokker F-27 'Friendship' - 1955 - Boeing 314 'Clipper' - 1938No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#297Een grote en een kleine pot van Duits steengoed met een blauw decor. Een van de twee oren van de grote pot is eraf.
large and a small pot of German stoneware with a blue decor. One of the two ears of the large pot has come off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#265Een lot van tien verschillende beeldjes van meerkleurig kunststof, biscuit en porselein.
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35




