Similar lots by type
-
#93
Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 4540/50 -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#109
Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25 -
#275
Een lot van 3 boeken mbt illustratie.
A lot of 3 books with regard to illustration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 37 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#81
Een lot van vier boeken. “Schilderkunst van A tot Z”, “Het Impressionisme”, “Snelle auto’s”, “De auto, toen en nu”.
A lot of four books. “Painting from A to Z”, “Impressionism”, “Fast cars”, “The car, then and now”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60/80 -
#62
Een lot van 6 boeken met oorlogsthema.
A lot of 6 war-themed books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/35 -
#153
Een lot van drie boeken:- “Le miroir de la Belgique”.- “La Belgique illustrée”. Gebundelde uitgaves.- “L’art en Belgique”. Gebundelde uitgaves.
A lot of three books: - “Le miroir de la Belgique”. - “La Belgique illustrée”. Bundled Editions. - “L'art en Belgique”. Bundled Editions.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/50
Other lots in this auction
-
#91Limoges France
Een Limoges porseleinen schaaltje op drie vergulde pootjes met bloem decor versierd.
A Limoges porcelain dish on three gilded legs decorated with flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 8 cm x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#164
Een paar spekstenen potjes met Egyptisch thema, waarvan 1 ornament met deel kop afgebroken.
A pair of soapstone pots with an Egyptian theme, of which 1 ornament with a partial head has broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#141
“Clown mit Kind”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan onleesbaar gesigeerd.
"Clown with Child". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed illegibly at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 78 x 63cmEstimate: € 75/150 -
#236Junghans
Een houten wandklok. Met slinger en gewichten. Jaren ‘50.
Une horloge murale en bois. Avec pendule et poids. Années 50.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 30 x 30 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#185
Een paar eikenhouten armstoelen met lederen bekleding (letsel aan het leder).
Paire de fauteuils en chêne recouverts de cuir (usures au cuir).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:105 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#1Val Saint Lambert
Een kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#238Indo-Keshan
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 95 x 62 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#127Y. Hiero
“Gevarieerd Bloemstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
“Varied Flower Still Life”. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#298Rex
“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Le marcheur des terres". Statuette en porcelaine. Marquée en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h; 26 CMEstimate: € 40/50 -
#128
“Landschap met herder en schapen.” Olieverf op doek. Kras onderaan rechts.
“Landscape with Shepherd and Sheep.” Oil on canvas. Scratch bottom right.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 35,5 x 57 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#232
Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#42
Een replica polyester Duitse pinhelm.
A replica polyester German pin helmet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15/25