Other lots in this auction
-
#158Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde rand en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#263Capodimonte“Landloper met hondje”. Een groep van meerkleurig biscuit naar ontwerp van Zamella. Gemerkt.
"Tramp with dog". A group of multicolored biscuits designed by Zamella. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 30 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#6Een lot van 5 vintage kunstoffen popjes, waarvan 4 compleet, gemerkt “Made in occupied Japan”, en 1 bestaande uit losse delen, niet gemerkt.
A lot of 5 vintage plastic dolls, of which 4 complete, marked "Made in occupied Japan", and 1 consisting of separate parts, not marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 10 / 16 -
#200Een paar Japans porseleinen borden met figuren en bloemen in het decor.
A pair of Japanese porcelain plates with figures and flowers in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø20cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#283Guerra, ItalyEen oude hoge hoed.
An old top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#195LongwyEen polychroom porseleinen sierbord, jaren 30 met het wapenschild van Lisieux. Onderaan gemerkt. Genummerd F3205.
A polychrome porcelain decorative plate, 1930s with the coat of arms of Lisieux. Marked at the bottom. Numbered F3205.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#284Een lot Imariporselein, bestaande uit twee verschillende geribde borden en een kraagvaas. XIXe eeuw.
A lot of Imari porcelain, consisting of two different ribbed plates and a collared vase. XIX century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 22 cm h:30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#78DisneyEen vintage schaaltje met 3D Green Stripe monorail afbeelding, door Disney World in originele verpakking.
A vintage bowl with 3D Green Stripe monorail image, by Disney World in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#98Een schaal van Imari porselein en een kom met Canton decor.
A bowl of Imari porcelain and a bowl with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 & 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#85Een vintage schaal in glaspasta roze gekleurd in de massa.
A vintage bowl in glass paste colored pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x 61 x 26 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#58LomonosovEen porseleinen beeldje van een poedel. Onderaan gemerkt, made in USSR.
A porcelain figurine of a poodle. Marked on the bottom, made in USSR.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#190Een lot van 2 vazen met pastelroze bloemen, Limoges en Bareuther.
A lot of 2 vases with pastel pink flowers, Limoges and Bareuther.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25


