#154Een lot van 41 strips van verscheidene uitvoerders en striphelden.
#195Een klein pijpje van diverse houtsoorten, lapis lazuli en been. In een decoratief houdertje.
A small pipe of various types of wood, lapis lazuli and bone. In a decorative holder.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 13 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#38Zes borden, een kopje met trembleuse en een sauskom van Doornikse zachte pasta met diverse blauw en witte decors (à la chenille, à l’anneau).
Six plates, a cup with trembleuse and a sauce boat of Tournai soft pasta with various blue and white decors (à la chenille, à l'anneau).No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#116Kaiser w. GermanyEen lot porselein bestaande uit een schotel, een dekselvaas, dekselpotje, een vaasje en een deksel. Onderaan gemerkt Kaiser.
A lot of porcelain consisting of a saucer, a lidded vase, lidded jar, a vase and a lid. Marked Kaiser at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 7 cm - 29 cm Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#243P. Limoges FranceEen porseleinen cassolette met bronzen takken en porseleinen bloemen. Gemonteerd op Italiaanse bronzen voet. Gemerkt. Onderaan, acheraan de vaas voet afgebroken.
A porcelain cassolette with bronze branches and porcelain flowers. Mounted on an Italian bronze base. Marked. Base broken off behind the vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#14Een geel koperen samovar.
A yellow copper samovar.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#272Een lot van 3 Nanking stijl Chinese vazen met craquellé, en bijgevoegde vaas.
A lot of 3 Nanking style Chinese vases with crackle, and attached vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#83Ansonia Clock Co.Een Art Deco houten klok, gemerkt Ansonia Company New York.
An Art Deco wooden clock, marked Ansonia Company New York.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#151MuranoEen set van 2 Murano clowns.
A set of 2 Murano clowns.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#264Een lot van 5 religieuze ornamenten uit metaal.
A lot of 5 religious ornaments made of metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20Estimate: € 25 / 50