Other lots in this auction
-
#116Kaiser w. GermanyEen lot porselein bestaande uit een schotel, een dekselvaas, dekselpotje, een vaasje en een deksel. Onderaan gemerkt Kaiser.
A lot of porcelain consisting of a saucer, a lidded vase, lidded jar, a vase and a lid. Marked Kaiser at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 7 cm - 29 cm Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#13Een lot porselein en biscuit beeldjes, kandelaar en sierbordje.
A lot of porcelain and biscuit figurines, candlestick and decorative plate.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#125CapodimonteEen Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#250Boch FrèresEen aardewerken Art Deco schaal, azuurblauw, gemerkt.
An earthenware art deco plate, skyblue. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#274Les CorbesEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met kleine bruine pareltjes en bolletjes.
A fantasy necklace set with small brown pearls and balls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#110Een oude aardewerken kruik, het handvat is reeds lang geleden afgebroken.
An old earthenware jug, the handle has long since been broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#131Twee Thaise tempelwachters in messing.
Two Thai temple guards in brass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#1Een set van 2 heiligenbeelden in biscuit voorstellend Jezus en Maria.
A set of 2 biscuit statues of saints depicting Jesus and Mary.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#36Een wit aardewerken vaas op voetstuk.
A white earthenware vase on a pedestal base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#607Een masker in gesculpteerd hout, Punu, Gabon.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 x b 20 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#58Les CordesEen fantasiehalssnoer van kobaltblauw.
A fantasy necklace of cobalt blue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#112Een lot van 7 Chinees porselein en aardewerken vaasjes en dekselvaasjes.
A lot of 7 Chinese porcelain and earthenware vases and lidded vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40


