Other lots in this auction
-
#182Een zwart olielampje van steengoed en een roos metalen mand.
A black earthenware oil lamp and a rose metal basket.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 9 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#59Een lotje van glaswerk en een beschadigd vogeltje op amethist.
A glass lot and a damaged bird on amethyst.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#24RoemerEen lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#4Een lot modern aardewerk, bestaande uit een schaal en twee vazen met organisch decor en vorm.
A lot of modern earthenware, consisting of a bowl and two vases with organic decor and shape.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#84MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#132SpodeEen porseleinen beeldje. Verso gemerkt Chelsea Figures, Spode bone China.
A porcelain figurine. Marked Chelsea Figures, Spode bone China on the reverse.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#13Een brons gesculpteerd inktpotje met marmeren elementen.
A bronze sculpted inkwell with marble elements.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#148Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met figuren en florale details in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, with figures and floral details in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#25Een lot van 5 boeken met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 5 books with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#33Een schaakbord met 3 sets speelstukken.
A chessboard with 3 sets of playing pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#130Een houten 19e eeuws theedoosje met koperen elementen belegd.
A wooden 19th century tea caddy adorned with copper elements.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14,5 x 18 x 11,5cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#104Een industriele stijl vintage bureaustoel in metaal en zwart kunstleder. Heeft een kleine schade aan de achterkant van de zitting.
An industrial-style vintage office chair in metal and black faux leather. It has a small damage at the back of the seat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 87 x 43 x 55 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30


