#294
Een kunststoffen lampadaire in gesculpteerde, Romeinse zuilvorm. Zonder kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#688
Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
#158
#122Harding
A lot with a black basaltware lidded pot and jug. Marked on the bottom "Harding 30".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 9 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#135Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.
A Hummel, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#138Maria Innocentia hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Doctor”, 127/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Doctor”, 127/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#88Viners of Sheffield
Een verzilverd metalen theepotje.
A silver plated metal teapot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#174P. Duval
Een lot van 2 vergulde kaders gelabelled “P Duval”.
A lot of 2 gilded frames labeled "P Duval".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 160.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#250
lot of four vases and a bonbonière made of polychrome earthenware and porcelain. Different versions.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#322Roemer
Een lot van 6 Roemer glazen met rood in de massa, circa 1900.
#264
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A pair of gilded plaster angels. One wing broken. We add a small wall console to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 40 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30