Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
#369Val Saint LambertEen kristallen lampvoet, roze in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal lamp base, pink tinted in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#337Val Saint LambertEen gevarieerd lot glas en kristal bestaande uit een dragoir, een schenkkan met tinnen voet + deksel en een asbak gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A varied lot of glass and crystal items including a compote, a jug with pewter base + lid, and an ashtray marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#335Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen vaas op verguld metalen voet, gemerkt onderaan en met label: Val Saint Lambert.
A colorless crystal vase on a gilded metal base, marked at the bottom and with label: Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#75Val Saint LambertEen 3-delige kristallen parfumset, Val Saint Lambert (niet gemerkt).
A 3-piece crystal perfume set, Val Saint Lambert (unmarked).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
A colorless crystal vase on a gilded metal base, marked at the bottom and with label: Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50