#112“Sint Hiloniuskerk”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, achteraan gemonogrammeerd ‘CM’ en gedateerd 1920.
"Sint Hiloniuskerk" is a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed 'CM' and dated 1920 on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 41 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#10Een kookpot in geel en rood koper.
A cooking pot in yellow and red copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#188Een roodkleurig glazen vaas met zilvervlokken in de massa.
A red glass vase with silver flakes in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#26VazoliniEen Italiaans majolica klokje, gemerkt.
#128“De contrabas speler”. Een keramisch beeld, ca. 1980.
"The double bass player". A ceramic sculpture, circa 1980.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#266Jommeke Jef NysEen lot van 16 oude Jommeke strips.
#69Een tète à tète/mokkasetje in wit porselein met romantische taferelen.
A tête-à-tête/coffee set in white porcelain with romantic scenes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#177Een grote glazen vaas.
A large glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x Ø26cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#120Een geslepen spiegel geinspireerd op de Barok stijl. Gegoten kunststoffen kader.
A cut mirror inspired by the Baroque style. Cast plastic frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#237Een lot van vier kogels waarvan twee met (lege)huls. Messing en metaal. 20ste eeuw.
A lot of four bullets, two with (empty) casings. Brass and metal. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.