#92Een lot van 5 Japans porseleinen Kutani kopjes en 5 schoteltjes. Met ooievaars en floraal decor.
A lot of 5 Japanese Kutani porcelain cups and 5 saucers. Decorated with storks and floral motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of 41 pieces of silver-plated metal including napkin rings, small ice cream bowls, toast rack, ice buckets, a cocktail shaker, bottle opener, nutcracker, ...No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
A vintage steam engine, metal. Early XXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#74SifamEen vintage Watt meter met houten omkasting. Gemerkt Sifam.
A vintage Watt meter with a wooden casing. Marked Sifam.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x 19 x 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#13Wiskemann, BruxellesEen lotje verzilverd metaal van Wiskemann, 5 stuks, bestaande uit een schaaltje, een taartschep, een theekan, een melkkannetje en een suikerpot.
A set of five silver-plated items by Wiskemann, including a dish, a cake server, a teapot, a creamer, and a sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#135Een grote Duits aardewerken bierpul met tinnen deksel in grijs en blauw.
#98Een lot van twee oude glazen stolpen op houten voet. Een ovalen en een ronde.
A lot of two old glass cloches on wooden base. One oval and one round.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 en 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#130Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristalglazen asbak met blauw in de massa, onderaan gemerkt. En een Boheems bolglazen vaas met floraal en geometrisch decor.
A vintage crystal glass ashtray with blue swirls, marked at the bottom. And a Bohemian spherical glass vase with floral and geometric decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 & 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#34Een lot van 89 stuks verzilverd metaal bestaande uit bekers, theezeefjes, bestekleggers, flesopeners en vorkjes en lepeltjes.
A lot of 89 pieces of silver-plated metal including cups, tea strainers, cutlery rests, bottle openers, and forks and spoons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
Five assorted miniature cars: a Trabant, a Зил, a vintage car (Russobalt), a Porsche, a truck.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#215Een lot van vier houten primitieve beeldjes, etnische kunststijl, ongepolijst en gepolijst hout, ongedateerd.
A lot of four wooden primitive statues, ethnic art style, unpolished and polished wood, undated.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- 19 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60