#20Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of 41 pieces of silver-plated metal including napkin rings, small ice cream bowls, toast rack, ice buckets, a cocktail shaker, bottle opener, nutcracker, ...No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#113Jean Rigazzi“Zonsondergang”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Rigazzi.
"Sunset", a painting, oil on panel, signed Rigazzi.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44 x 54 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#215Een lot van vier houten primitieve beeldjes, etnische kunststijl, ongepolijst en gepolijst hout, ongedateerd.
A lot of four wooden primitive statues, ethnic art style, unpolished and polished wood, undated.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- 19 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#140Een handbeschilderde Chinese porseleinen tafellamp met houten sokkel.
A hand-painted Chinese porcelain table lamp with a wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 48 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#284Een vintage design vaasje in glaspasta. Klein barstje in bovenrand.
#229LuxorEen oude radio-grammofoon uit de jaren 1930. Op te frissen en te herstellen.
An old radio-phonograph from the 1930s. Needs refreshing and restoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 92 x 57 x 38 cm cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#72Een vintage glaspasta vaas in meerkleurig muranoglas.
A vintage glass paste vase in multicolored Murano glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#92Een lot van 5 Japans porseleinen Kutani kopjes en 5 schoteltjes. Met ooievaars en floraal decor.
A lot of 5 Japanese Kutani porcelain cups and 5 saucers. Decorated with storks and floral motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60