#28Een lot vintage fietsplaatjes. Antwerpen, jaren 70 en 80.
A lot of vintage bicycle license plates. Antwerp, 1970s and 1980s.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#45Een 19e eeuwse dameshoed, kant met blauwe stof.
A 19th-century ladies' hat, lace with blue fabric.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#106Wereldmunten, 2 kg.
World coins, 2 kg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 2 kg.Estimate: € 10 / 20 -
#72Twee kleine weegschaaltjes en een gemengd lot gewichtjes.
Two small scales and a mixed lot of weights.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#158Een tafellampje van geslepen glas en messing.
A table lamp of cut glass and brass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 36, Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#212‘Vliegende schotel’, een ingekaderde offset print naar het werk van Panamarenko.
‘Flying saucer’, a framed offset print based on the work of Panamarenko.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24/20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#124LimaTwee Lima treinsets en een locomotief. Formaat HO.
Two Lima train sets and one locomotive. Scale HO.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. HOEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#218Een lot van 2 decoratieve winterlandschapjes, olieverf op paneel.
A lot of 2 decorative winter landscapes, oil on panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 21, 11 x 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#294Een gietijzeren theepot en twee kommetjes van eierschaal porselein.
#174Een lot dameshorloges.
A lot of ladies' watches.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#309Een lage houten stoel in Lodewijk XV-stijl.
#136Een lot van 11 kalebassen van Afrikaanse oorsprong.
A lot of 11 gourds of African origin.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30