#255Een veelkleurige Italiaanse keramische vaas.
A multicolored Italian ceramic vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#139Een voetbalspelbord met de oorspronkelijke kartonnen doos. Omstreeks 1960.
A football game board with the original cardboard box. Circa 1960.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 51 x 32 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#215Een lot van 2 decoratieve berglandschapjes, olieverf op paneel.
A lot of 2 decorative mountain landscape paintings, oil on panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 2 x (25 x 20 cm)Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#43‘Vrouw met vaandel en lantaarn’, een beeldje van jadeiet. Met schade.
'Woman with Banner and Lantern', a figurine made of jadeite. With damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 21 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#120Een gemengd lot vintage Lego blokjes en twee verpakkingen.
#201Frans EveraertsPeriod: 1922 - 2002“Tijl en Nele”, een terracotta hoogreliëf, gesigneerd en gerestaureerd.
"Tijl and Nele", a terracotta high relief, signed and restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#152Een 25-delig Japans theeserviesje.
#292Een lot van twee gegoten kleurloos kristallen voorwerpen, een schaal met druivenranken en een art deco stijl vaas.
A lot of two cast colorless crystal objects, a bowl with grapevines, and an Art Deco style vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 32 cm, 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#240Een art-deco paraplubak, hout met Dinanterie.
An Art Deco umbrella stand, wood with Dinanterie.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 36 x 19 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#267Een geglazuurd keramische kan met ridders te paard in het decor.
A glazed ceramic jug with knights on horseback in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#97Dertien oude blikken dozen. Verschillende onderwerpen en formaten.
Thirteen old tin boxes. Various subjects and sizes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50