#83
Een koperen handtasje. met gegraveerd decor.
A copper handbag with engraved decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#194
Een vide-poche in biscuit met twee kindjes zittend op een rieten mand. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 17 x l 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#129Kapoentjes
“Kapoentjes” Een lot van 4 vintage albums.
"Kapoentjes" A lot of 4 vintage comic strips.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
Een lot van 8 borden waaronder Delfts blauw, Makkum, Maestricht en andere. 1 bord heeft haarlijnscheuren.
#107
A Japanese porcelain Satsuma tea set. 12 pieces, consisting of tea cups and saucers in original case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#17
Een handbeschilderd opaline vaas met floraal decor. En een opaline olielamp met floraal decor.
A hand-painted opaline vase with floral decoration. And an opaline oil lamp with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 27 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#619
“Nieuwsgierig Aagje”. Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd. 19e eeuws.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 48 x b 58 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#201
Een lot van 12 horloges met lederen en roestvrij stalen polsbanden.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 80/120 -
#137SECA
Een vintage medische weegschaal met lengtemeter. Gemerkt SECA.
A vintage medical scale with a height meter. Marked SECA.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#234
Een afwerpstang, een deel van het gewei van een Edelhert.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 54cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#164
Een xxl industriele lamp, Calex Holland.
An XXL industrial lamp, Calex Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#178
A set of 2 cloisonné vases with a tree motif on a black background.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 10,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30