#110
Een vintage luchtfoto van Edegem.
#10
Een toeristisch Azteekse figuur in groene steen op houten plaat.
#39
Een paar vintage houten dobbelsteen boekensteunen.
A pair of vintage wooden dice bookends.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 13,5 x 14 x 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#119Alfred Van NestePeriod: 1874 - 1969
“Stadszicht”, een ingekleurde ets, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 270/350.
"Cityscape," a colored etching, signed and numbered 270/350 outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 33 x 35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#46Trio-Lighting
Een metalen retro tafellampje met melkglazen kap.
A metal retro table lamp with a milk glass shade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#104
Een lot van 4 dienbladen uit voormalig Belgisch Congo in wengé en been. Een set van 3 met een extra dienblad.
A set of 4 trays from former Belgian Congo in wenge wood and bone. A set of 3 with an additional tray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 46 x 27.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#136Raoul Dufy
“Mediterraan havenzicht”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan binnen de plaat gesigneerd.
"Mediterranean harbor view". A lithograph on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 84 x 38cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#45
Een gipsen beeld van een hofnar.
A plaster statue of a court jester.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 36 x 70 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#163
Een aardewerken asbak en twee diverse aardewerken borden.
A terracotta ashtray and two assorted terracotta plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 20 -
#122
Een koperen apothekersvijzeltje.
A copper mortar and pestle used in pharmacies.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 8,5 x Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#64
Een groen keramische art deco asbak voor een pijp, onderaan gemerkt VB en genummerd 1078.
A green ceramic art deco pipe ashtray, marked VB at the bottom and numbered 1078.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 6 x 16 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#281
“Artillerie”. Een prent op papier.
“Artillery”. Print on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 47 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20