Other lots in this auction
-
#79Scheurich
Een zwarte aardewerken vaas met decor van een reiger en bloemen. West Duits. Gemerkt onderaan.
A black earthenware vase decorated with a heron and flowers. West German. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#209Helga Verlinden
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met licht grijze bolletjes. In originele doos.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#35
Een dekselvaas van Satsuma porselein met bloemendecor.
A covered vase of Satsuma porcelain with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/45 -
#193Solingen
Een koffer met Solingen 24k verguld bestek. Set niet compleet.
A suitcase with Solingen 24k gold plated cutlery. Set not complete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#232
Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#124
“Rivierlandschap.” Litho genummerd 119/350. Naar Saverys.
“River Landscape.” Lithograph numbered 119/350. To Saverys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#285Hector St-Sauveur
“Châteaux de France, Région de La Loire. Extérieurs et Intérieurs”. Ed. Massin Paris, 1926. Een collectie foto’s in-folio.
« Châteaux de France, Région de la Loire. Extérieurs et intérieurs ». Éd. Massin Paris, 1926. Une collection de photographies in-folio.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#94
Drie glazen asbakken waarvan één in de vorm van een hoge hoed.
Three glass ashtrays, one in the shape of a top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 6,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#137Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Solist”, 135/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.
A Hummel, “Solist”, 135/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#171
Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#278Ryna
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#133Minichamps
Drie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43 uit de reeks ‘Paul’s Model Art’:- AMG - Mercedes C 36.- Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995.- Ford Puma 1997.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars from the 'Paul's Model Art' series: - AMG - Mercedes C 36. - Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995. - Ford Puma 1997. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 60/80