#103
Een lot porseleinen borden met beschilderd rozendecor.
#54
Een lot van 4 kruisbeelden waarvan 1 in hout met gesculpteerde Christus.
A lot of 4 crucifixes of which 1 in wood with a sculpted Christ.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 64 x b 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#253
Twee gebeeldhouwde stenen beelden, Afrikaans werk.
Two carved stone statues, African work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 19 & 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#129G. Beetemé
“Antwerpen Moederstad van Handel en Kunst.” Versierd met plannen en platen. Gedateerd 1888.
“Antwerp Mother City of Trade and Art.” Decorated with plans and plates. Dated 1888.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 25 -
#4
Een vintage muziekdoos, met porseleinen pop aan vleugelpiano.
A vintage music box, with porcelain doll on grand piano.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 32 x 16cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#38
Een metalen replica Spaanse helm.
A metal replica Spanish helmet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#135
Een paar kristallen tafelbellen.
A pair of crystal table bells.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 25 / 49 -
#291
Een gedraaide Vlaams aardewerken vaas. Onduidelijk gemerkt onderaan.
A turned Flemish earthenware vase. Not clearly marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#25Amusette
Een oud kunststoffen draagbaar platenspelertje. Jaren ‘50. Letter ‘A’ van het merk manco. In originele doos.
An old plastic portable record player. 1950s. Letter 'A' of the brand manco. In original box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#285
Een designvaas van rood en zwart geglazuurd aardewerk.
A design vase of red and black glazed earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#167
Een geglazuurde aardewerken vaas, moderne vorm. Merkteken onderaan.
A glazed earthenware vase, modern shape. Mark at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 27 x 26cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#156
Een analoog fototoestel,Nikon F90X met 3 lenzen.
An analog camera, Nikon F90X with 3 lenses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50