Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
-
#111Val Saint LambertEen lot doorzichtig kristal 8 stuks, enkele gemarkeerd Val Saint Lambert.
lot of transparent crystal 8 pieces, some marked Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#177Val Saint LambertEen kristallen Val Saint Lambert asbak, onderaan gesigneerd
A crystal Val Saint Lambert ashtray, signed on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30
Other lots in this auction
-
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen Val Saint Lambert kristallen sierschotel met vergulde rand.
Val Saint Lambert crystal decorative dish with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

