#229Een houten bijzetmeubel met één lade en zuilvormige poten.
A wooden side table with one drawer and column-shaped legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 92 x 57 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#117RetroEen messingen en glazen, koffiezet apparaat. Onderaan gemerkt.
A coffee maker made of brass and glass. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#113“Meisje, oude man en hond”. Een meerkleurige biscuit verso label.
"Girl, old man, and dog." A multicolored biscuit porcelain plaque.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#142DresdenEen meerkleurig porseleinen kanderlaar met 4 lichtpunten en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt. 1 arm met sporen van herstelling.
A multi-colored porcelain candelabra with 4 lights and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom. 1 arm shows signs of repair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 x 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#72Limoges FranceEen paar wit porseleinen hoornvaasjes met vergulde randen en vogels in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of white porcelain horn vases with gilded edges and birds in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#33Perzische tekening op kunststof in ingelegde kader.
Persian drawing on plastic inlaid frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 10 cm -
A polychrome covered vase marked 'De Porceleyne Fles'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#175“Happy Buddha with 5 children”. Een meerkleurig Chinees porseleinen beeldje.
"Happy Buddha with 5 children." A multicolored Chinese porcelain figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#35Een lot van twee bordjes en twee langwerpige schaaltjes, gemerkt Rouen.
A lot of two plates and two oblong dishes, marked Rouen.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30