#6Perneel“Geabstraheerd naakt beeld”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#161“La veuve et son curé”, een gravure.
#209Een lotusvormige Chinese rode doos met florale motieven in kunststof.
#239“The book of Limericks ‘Compiled by Sir William Bull M.P. and ‘Orion’ of the daily express’ with illustrations by famous artists.” Eerste editie 1916.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#54Een lot van 7 vintage bakelieten speelplaten, diverse titels.
#200RaunerEen vintage elektrisch Rauner orgeltje in draagkopper, één zwarte toets ontbreekt.
A vintage electric Rauner organ in carrying case, one black key missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 66 x 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
Een houten dienblad met afgeronde metalen hoeken.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 38 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#94Een vintage handtas in python leder.
A vintage handbag in python leather.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x 27 x 15 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#98Een ovalen spiegel in vergulde lijst.
An art-deco inkwell with pen holder consisting of a marble base with a bronze deer mounted on top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 24.5 x 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40