Similar lots by type
-
#256Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#71Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#33Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#52Een lot van twee Duits porseleinen beeldjes. Een herderin met lam en knecht met hond. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of two German porcelain figurines. A shepherdess with lamb and servant with dog. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#73Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#5Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummel herinnering geschenken, porseleinen medailles
lot of 2 Hummel souvenir gifts, porcelain medalsNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø10cm & Ø7,5cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#46Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#261Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#41Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#169Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
A lot of a gilded cloisonné apple and pear jar.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#172Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#253Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#173Een set van 2 hangvaasjes met een engeltje, achteraan gemerkt Dresden.
A set of 2 hanging vases with an angel, marked Dresden on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#8Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#89BavariaEen lot van drie. Theeservies met drie Bavaria porseleinen tasjes en schoteltjes met divers decor en kleur. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#111M.J. HummelEen beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#93Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 4540 / 50 -
#103Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#104Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
A set of 2 Chinese plates as a promotional gift in a frame and case.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#24Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#69Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#34Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#201Romain CapodimontePeriod: 1910 - 2006Een Capodimonte lamp met beeld van jongen en meisje.
A Capo di Monte lamp with an image of a boy and girl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#91Limoges FranceEen Limoges porseleinen schaaltje op drie vergulde pootjes met bloem decor versierd.
A Limoges porcelain dish on three gilded legs decorated with flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 cm x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35
Other lots in this auction
-
#97Drie stuks kristal en glaswerk, bestaande uit een kleurloze vaas op piedouche (randschade), een kleurloze Italiaans glazen vaas en een asbak van geslepen blauw Boheems kristal.
Three pieces of crystal and glassware, consisting of a colorless vase on piedouche (edge damage), a colorless Italian glass vase and an ashtray of cut blue Bohemian crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6, 18 & 26 cmEstimate: € 24 / 28 -
#59Een lot van een koperen kandelaar en een koperen kadertje.
A lot of a copper candlestick and a copper frame.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#126Roger Hebbelinck“Sluis te Amsterdam.” Kleuren ets. Genummerd 12/350. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
“Lock in Amsterdam.” Color etching. Numbered 12/350. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41x 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#11Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummel wijwatervaatje. Genummerd 147.
A Hummel holy water vessel. Numbered 147.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#139Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Sister/Girl With Basket”, 98/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Sister/Girl With Basket”, 98/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#237Een kleine nest of tables.
A small nest of tables.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 48-50 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#133MinichampsDrie modelauto’s op schaal 1:43 uit de reeks ‘Paul’s Model Art’:- AMG - Mercedes C 36.- Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995.- Ford Puma 1997.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars from the 'Paul's Model Art' series: - AMG - Mercedes C 36. - Ford Scorpio Clipper 1995. - Ford Puma 1997. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#96Lot van 2 aardewerken bloempotje in de vorm van varkentjes.
Lot of 2 earthenware flower pot in the shape of pigs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 m x 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#47lot van 26-tal vermoedelijk bodemvonsten, diverse aardewerken potjes, olielampje, kraaltjes, fossiel,...
lot of 26 presumably archaeological finds, various earthenware pots, oil lamp, beads, fossil,...No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#216Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met 18 rijen licht grijze geweven koord met marmeren versiering.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#94Drie glazen asbakken waarvan één in de vorm van een hoge hoed.
Three glass ashtrays, one in the shape of a top hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 6,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35

