#13
Een verzilverde baby-rammelaar met belletjes en een fluitje en parelmoer handvat.
A silver plated baby rattle with bells and a whistle and mother of pearl handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. l 15.5 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#254
Een asbakstandaard in smeedijzer uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.
A mid-century wrought iron ashtray stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 85 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#4
Een vintage muziekdoos, met porseleinen pop aan vleugelpiano.
A vintage music box, with porcelain doll on grand piano.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 32 x 16cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#1Armand Marseille, Germany
Een vintage porseleinen pop met aantal kledingstukken. Gemerkt “Armand Marseille Germany”, genummerd 390 A 2 1/2 M. Schilferschade aan vinger en voet topjes. Niet in originele doos.
A vintage porcelain doll with a number of items of clothing. Marked "Armand Marseille Germany", numbered 390 A 2 1/2 M. Flake damage to finger and foot tips. Not in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 44cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#160Pierrot
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#6
Een lot van 5 vintage kunstoffen popjes, waarvan 4 compleet, gemerkt “Made in occupied Japan”, en 1 bestaande uit losse delen, niet gemerkt.
A lot of 5 vintage plastic dolls, of which 4 complete, marked "Made in occupied Japan", and 1 consisting of separate parts, not marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 10/16 -
#168
Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
#3Unis France
Een vintage pop met royaal kostuum en scepter, gemerkt Unis France. Genummerd 71 301 149.
A vintage doll with royal costume and scepter, marked Unis France. Numbered 71 301 149.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. 47cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#232
#220
Een lot messing en metaal, bestaande uit: Een stamper, vijzel, schaar, tempelwachter. Bijgevoegd een bel met engel.
lot of brass and metal, consisting of: A pestle, mortar, scissors, temple guard. Attached a bell with angel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#14
Een oude make-up set bestaande uit een spiegel, borstel en een kam.
An old make-up set consisting of a mirror, brush and a comb.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#126
Een lot van 3 vintage poppen uit kunststof in diverse jurkjes en hoedjes gekleed. Bijgevoegd een kleiner formaat popje, ongekleed met vlechtjes.
A lot of 3 vintage plastic dolls dressed in various dresses and hats. Attached is a smaller size doll, undressed with braids.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 50cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#134Universal Hobbies
Renault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. A 1:43 scale model car. In presentation box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#155
Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#244
lot of 3 vintage wooden tennis rackets with wooden tension clamp, 2 x donnay, 1 x snauwaert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#15
Een groot lot bestaande uit 2 dozen verzilverd en inox bestek.
A large lot consisting of 2 boxes of silver plated and stainless steel cutlery.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#241
Een zware metalen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lamp.
Massif metal candlestick mouted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 143 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#7
Een lot van 12 vintage poppen met diverse types, kleding en grootte.
A lot of 12 vintage dolls with various types, clothes and sizes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 10/16 -
#107
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#9
Een serie van 12 grote en 12 dessertmessen met benen heften, met verzilverd metalen versiering en met inox lemmers gemerkt Merckx Lier. We voegen er drie grote messen met een ander motief aan toe.
A series of 12 large and 12 dessert knives with bone handles, with silver-plated metal decoration and with stainless steel blades marked Merckx Lier. We add three large knives with a different motif.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40/60 -
#105
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, Chevrolet, Dodge Viper and 2 x Lamborghini (with damage).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#194
Een Afrikaanse ceremoniele dolk met houden heft.
An African ceremonial dagger with wooden hilt.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. l 32 cmEstimate: € 20/30
#173
Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen dekselpot met floraal thema in het decor.
#147J Schuybroek
Een blikken biscuits/chocolats doos met tekening van een fanfare tromspeler met tekst Victoria. Gemerkt “Etabl. J. Schuybroek S. A. Hoboken Anvers”.
tin biscuits/chocolats box with drawing of a fanfare drummer with text Victoria. Marked “Etab. J. Schuybroek SA Hoboken Anvers”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 8cm x Ø25cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#154
Een houten kistje met blauw vilt afgewerkte binnenkant en sleuteltje.
A wooden box with blue felt finished inside and key.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 11 x 29.5 x 21 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#169
Een vintage Italiaans porseleinen fruitschaal met varia fruit afgebeeld.
A vintage Italian porcelain fruit bowl with various realistic fruits.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 10 x 31cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#92
A pair of onyx lamps, Pakistan style. One damaged in the center edge. Italian.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#216
A fantasy necklace set with 18 rows of light grey woven cord with marble decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#261
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/50 -
#57
Een metalen cilindervaasje, verguld met organisch detail in het reliëf. Onderaan gemerkt.
A metal cylinder vase, gilded with organic detail in the relief. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 27,5 x Ø7cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#205
Luchter van messing en kristal.
Chandelier of brass and crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#202
A brown painted plaster statue of Mary and Jesus with matching wooden pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#265
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#139
Een Boheems kristallen schaal op voet met groen in de massa met schilferschade aan de rand.
A Bohemian crystal bowl on foot with green in the mass with flake damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 15/25