Other lots in this auction
-
#123Duarez‘Le celebre casque d’or’. Portretschilderijtje op paneel getekend Duarez.
'The famous golden helmet'. Portrait painting on panel signed Duarez.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22/27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#107Camille Feuilloux“De mandendraagsters”, een lithografie in kleur, buiten de plaat gesigneerd ‘Camille Feuilloux’.
"The Basket Carriers," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate 'Camille Feuilloux'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#125Don Quixote en Sancho Panza. Reproductie naar het werk van Honore Daumier. Uitgegeven door Enourmous Art.
Don Quixote and Sancho Panza. Reproduction of the work by Honore Daumier. Published by Enourmous Art.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#134A. Lombet“Liggend naakt”, een potloodtekening in passe partout, gesigneerd A. Lombet en gedateerd ‘95.
"Lying nude," a pencil drawing in a mount, signed A. Lombet and dated '95.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 33 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#75DresdenEen set van 2 porseleinen kandelaars, gemerkt Dresden.
A set of 2 porcelain candlesticks, marked Dresden.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#89Balinese tempelwachter. Polychroom houten beeldje.
Balinese temple guardian. Polychrome wooden statue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#73GoebelEen buste van Mozart in biscuit, gesigneers Bochmann en onderaan gelabeld Goebel.
A bust of Mozart in biscuit, signed by Bochmann and labeled Goebel at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#174Een grote rechthoekige wandspiegel met zilvergepatineerde lijst.
A large rectangular wall mirror with a silver-patinated frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 113 x 120 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#101Mediterraan straatbeeld. Vintage olieverfschilderij op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
Mediterranean streetscape. Vintage oil painting on canvas. Signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50/40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#14“Herder”. Een bruingepatineerd zamakken beeld op marmeren sokkel.
"Shepherd". A brown patinated zamak sculpture on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 46,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#58Een lot van 4 items uit het verre oosten bestaande uit een tajine, een onderdeel van een waterpijp, een handtas, een sprenkelaar en een theepotje waarvan het deksel van manco.
A lot of 4 items from the Far East consisting of a tajine, a part of a hookah, a handbag, a sprinkler, and a teapot with a missing lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#87BergenEen schenkkannetje en meerkleurig keramiek, art-deco, gemerkt CM Bergen.
A small jug and multicolored ceramic, art-deco style, signed CM Bergen.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25

