#48
Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#25OTW
Een groot lot miniatuurtjes in messing. Gemerkt ‘OTW - Made in England.’
A large lot of brass miniatures. Marked 'OTW - Made in England.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#186
Een lot van 3 verzilverde bloempotten.
A lot of 3 silver plated flower pots.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 50 -
#277Dyberg Kern
Twee lange lederen fantasie halssnoeren van bruin leder met hangers.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 50 / 70 -
#151Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummel Madonna, 46/1.
A Hummel Madonna, 46/1.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#195Capo di Monte
Een Capo di Monte beeld van een dame met gekleurde kleding. Op een bamboe sokkel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 100 / 200 -
#77Royal Dux Bohemia
“Romantisch tafereel.” Porseleinen beeldje met blauw en goud. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
“Romantic scene.” Porcelain figurine with blue and gold. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#38
Een verguld metalen vintage lamp.
A gilded metal vintage lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 45 -
#4
Een paar bloempotten van blauw-wit porselein en een polychrome vaas.
A pair of blue and white porcelain flowerpots and a polychrome vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 29 & Ø15 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#27Murano
Een Murano clown.
A Murano clown.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#81
#276
Two silver-plated metal aircraft models on wooden feet. Scale 1/200. - Fokker F-27 'Friendship' - 1955 - Boeing 314 'Clipper' - 1938No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35