#422Een handgeknoopt tapijt, wol en zijde, met fauna en flora in het decor.
A hand-knotted carpet, wool and silk, depicting flora and fauna in the design.No longer availableDim. 230 x 150 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#320Een fijne parelhalssnoer met 18 kt witgouden slot bezet met diamanten en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct. en een veiligheidsslot.
A fine pearl necklace with an 18 kt white gold clasp set with diamonds and sapphires totaling approximately 0.30 ct., with a safety clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 24 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#28Een reeënkop op houten schildje.
A mounted roe deer head.No longer availableDim. h 57 x b 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#458Een vintage Seguso Murano lamp, smeedijzer met geblazen glas.
#241Een groot lot tin, 10,2 kg, bestaande uit 25 schalen/bordjes, 2 kannen en een strooier, toegevoegd 1 sierbord en 3 kleine bordjes met tinkleur.
A large lot of pewter, 10.2 kg, consisting of 25 bowls/plates, 2 jugs, and a shaker, including 1 decorative plate and 3 small plates in pewter color.No longer availableDim. Ø 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#249Loëwe OptaEen vintage Loewe Opta radio. R11 line 2001, space age design (1971).
A vintage Loewe Opta radio. R11 line 2001, space age design (1971).No longer availableDim. H 18, B 52 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#516Een set van 2 hoge Chinese bijzettafeltjes, gesculpteerd hout met elk 4 draken in het decor.
A set of 2 tall Chinese side tables, carved wood with 4 dragons in the decoration on each.No longer availableDim. h 80 x Ø 82 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#374Eugène YoorsPeriod: 1879 - 1975‘Personages’, een expressionistische werk, olieverf op paneel. Getekend E. Yoors.
#179‘Stilleven met fruit en insecten’, olieverf op paneel. Een 19e eeuws werkje, getekend met monogram; W. d. B. Hollandse school.
'Still life with fruit and insects', oil on panel. A 19th-century work, signed with monogram; W. d. B. Dutch school.No longer availableDim. 21/25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#367BolexEen vintage super 8 camera, Bolex Beaulieu 4800 ZM. Met folders en toebehoren.
A vintage super 8 camera, Bolex Beaulieu 4800 ZM. With manuals and accessories.No longer availableDim. 16 x 28 x 6 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#21Een set beschilderde vazen uit hyalietglas, vermoedelijk Doyen, eerste helft 20ste eeuw.
A set of painted vases in hyalite glass, believed to be Doyen, first half of the 20th century.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60