Een lot van 6 Delfts aardewerken borden. Laat tot vroeg 19de eeuw.

Een lot van 6 Delfts aardewerken borden versierd met blauw en witte bloemmotieven. Laat tot vroeg 19de eeuw.

A lot of 6 Delft earthenware plates. Late to early 19th century.
Dim. Ø 23 cm
SKU: 1712240053.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #53
Estimate: € 60 / 100

  • #462

    A set of Bachmann trains consisting of a steam locomotive + tender 'Jupiter', and 11 wagons/tank cars, all in their original packaging. HO scale.
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #490

    Een parelhalssnoer met verschillende kleuren groen en verzilverd slot.

    A pearl necklace with various shades of green and a silver clasp.
    Dim. L:35 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #146

    Dim. 241 x 138 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #669

    Een handbeschilderde Chinese vaas met vele figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A hand-painted Chinese vase featuring numerous figures in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. h 41 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #566

    Dim. 104 x 54 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #489

    Dim. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #632

    Een Murano vaas van groen glas.

    A Murano vase made of green glass.
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #163

    Een lot zilveren bestek, bestaande uit 13 grote vorken en 1 kleine, 13 grote lepels en 1 kleine, gemerkt “VK” (Van Kempen en Begeer) met Leeuw II (835‰), en bijgevoegd een soeplepel.

    A set of silver cutlery, comprising 13 large forks and 1 small, 13 large spoons and 1 small, marked "VK" (Van Kempen en Begeer) with Lion II (835‰), and includes a soup ladle.
    Dim. 1820g - 835‰
    Estimate: € 900 / 1100
  • #471
    Banko Ware

    Een polychroom Japanse “Banko Ware” thee humidor met “7 Lucky Gods” in het decor, medio 1900.

    A polychrome Japanese "Banko Ware" tea humidor depicting the "7 Lucky Gods", from the mid-1900s.
    Dim. 17,5 x Ø 11 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #681

    Een juwelenkistje/koffertje in messing met middeleeuwse taferelen in het decor.

    A jewelry box/case in brass with medieval scenes in the decoration.
    Dim. 10 x 21 x 11.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #87

    Een Duitse sabel uit W.O.I.

    A German sabre WWI.
    Dim. 93 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #554

    Een 19de eeuwse klassieke staande klok.

    A 19th century classic grandfather clock.
    Dim. h 217 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00