Other lots in this auction
-
#180Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en een rodoliet van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct. and a rhodolite of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,58 gEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#462Een lot treinen van Bachmann bestaande uit een stoomlocomotief + tender ‘Jupiter’, en 11 wagons/tankwagens, allen in originele verpakking. HO.
A set of Bachmann trains consisting of a steam locomotive + tender 'Jupiter', and 11 wagons/tank cars, all in their original packaging. HO scale.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#506Roos Van de VeldePeriod: °1961Een kunstwerkje met twee fijn porseleinen vaasjes in een smeedijzeren houder. Met documentatie.
Une œuvre d'art avec deux vases en porcelaine fine dans un support en fer forgé. Avec documentation.No longer availableDim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#601Een Chinees bronzen ritueel wijnvat.
A Chinese bronze ritual wine vessel.No longer availableDim. 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#436Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 200 x 128 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#623Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille noir met vogels en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille noir with birds and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 25 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#202Een verguld houten spiegel.
A gilded wooden trumeau with a sculpted crest.No longer availableDim. 170 x 90 cm cmEstimate: € 240 / 260 -
#39Jan Keustermanns“Christus op de koude steen”, een lithografie, gesigneerd J. Keustermanns en gedateerd 1966, tekst in spiegelbeeld, buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 36/150.
"Christ on the cold stone", a lithograph, signed J. Keustermanns and dated 1966, text in mirror image, signed and numbered 36/150 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 39.5 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#197Een paar marmeren obelisken. Grijs en beige gekleurd.
A round butler's mirror.No longer availableDim. H. 58 cmEstimate: € 320 / 340 -
#365Een 14 kt witgouden fijne ring bezet met een briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,22 ct.
A 14 kt white gold fine ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.22 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,18 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#100Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden broche bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 1 ct. en met saffier baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 0,60 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold brooch set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct. and with baguette sapphires with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,27 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#47Een gepatineerd bronzen inktstel , waarvan de 2 porseleinen potjes manco. Versierd met florale details in het reliëf. Onderaan gemerkt D.L. Depose N-26, met label Patine Roc, medio 1900.
A patinated bronze inkwell, with 2 missing porcelain pots. Decorated with floral details in relief. Marked at the bottom D.L. Depose N-26, with label Patine Roc, mid-1900s.No longer availableDim. 9 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90

