Other lots in this auction
-
#199Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#16Een meerkleurig aardewerken zeepbakje in de vorm van een pierrot. Lichte glazuurschade. Onderaan gemerkt “Ylang Ylang”.
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#41Een lot bestaande uit drie kommen in blauw en wit porselein gemerkt Bernardaud Limoges, Frankrijk en twee schalen gemerkt Tancrede, Maastricht.
A lot consisting of three bowls in blue and white porcelain marked Bernardaud Limoges, France and two bowls marked Tancrede, Maastricht.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 19 cm - 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#245Een paar messingen kerkkandelaars. Vroeg XIXe eeuw.
Une paire de bougeoirs d'église en laiton. Début XIXe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#242Een uit kunststof gescultpuurd bijzettafeltje met rond blad. Afgebeeld Aziatisch decor en figuren.
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#149Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-6 Volkswagen 1952- DY-6B Volkswagen 1951In originele doosjes.
Two model cars on a scale of 1:43: - DY-6 Volkswagen 1952 - DY-6B Volkswagen 1951 In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#42Een paar verzilverd metalen bloemenschalen met een gedreven en ajour Art Nouveau motief.
pair of silver-plated metal flower bowls with a driven and openwork Art Nouveau motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 24 cmH: 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#128Bizarre Models“Green Monster”. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43.
Green Monster. A 1:43 scale model car.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#28Een gemberpot van meerkleurig en verguld Chinees porselein. Onderaan gemerkt. Met houten sokkel.
A ginger jar of multi-coloured and gilded Chinese porcelain. Marked at the bottom. With wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 + 4 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#13Een burgerkoppel van meerkleurig Duits porselein. Schilfer aan de onderrand van de hoge hoed.
Un couple bourgeois en porcelaine allemande multicolore. Eclat sur le bas du chapeau haut de forme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#3Een kobaltblauwe Chinees porseleinen vaas, met een grote haarscheur op de buik.
A cobalt blue Chinese porcelain vase, with a large hairline crack on the body.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#90Van Gestel“Koning Boudewijn”. Offsetdruk. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"King Baudouin". offset printing. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20




