Other lots in this auction
-
#35Maastricht.Een serie van twaalf aardewerken dessertborden met decors uit de campagnes van Napoleon I. Randen in vlechtwerkimitatie. Onderaan gemerkt, omstreeks 1900.
A series of twelve earthenware dessert plates with decorations from the campaigns of Napoleon I. Edges in imitation wickerwork. Marked on the bottom, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#9Een paar Chinees porseleinen kommen, versierd met bloemdecor en wapenschilden “Overijsel” / “Groningen”. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of Chinese porcelain bowls, decorated with floral decoration and coats of arms "Overijsel" / "Groningen". Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#15KoyoEen draagbare transistorradio, model 604 deluxe. Omstreeks 1964.
Une radio portable à transistors, modèle 604 deluxe. Vers 1964.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 15 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#292Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
An oak single bed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 218 x 83 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#238Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#228Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#221Een paar gietijzeren vuurbokken, versierd met vlammen. Eén gebroken.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 24 cm -
#276Een lot van 5 boeken met onderwerp kartografie en 3 inzake algemene kennis.
A lot of 5 books on the subject of cartography and 3 on general knowledge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 x 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#186Een verzilverde lampadaire naar Art Deco ontwerp.
A silver plated lampadaire after an Art Deco design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 90 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#107Gotha PfefferEen lot van 2 Gotha Pfeffer porseleinen hondjes, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Gotha Pfeffer porcelain dogs, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 15cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#78Een rond zalfpotje van groen onyx op verguld metalen pootjes.
A round ointment jar of green onyx on gilded metal legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6,5 cm Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#260Een groot lot glas en kristal 11 items, met karaffen, vazen en schalen, kleurloos en gekleurd.
A large lot of glass and crystal 11 items, with decanters, vases and bowls, colorless and colored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L.24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35




