Other lots in this auction
-
#140Matchbox Dinky CollectionDrie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-23 1956 Chevrolet Corvette- DY-24 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GTS- DY-25 1958 Porsche 356 CoupéIn originele doosjes.
Three model cars on a scale of 1:43: - DY-23 1956 Chevrolet Corvette - DY-24 1973 Ferrari Dino 246 GTS - DY-25 1958 Porsche 356 Coupé In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#50Royal Doulton, EnglandEen porseleinen beeldje van dame met hoepeljurk. Onderaan gemerkt Royal Doulton England.
A porcelain figurine of a lady with a hoop dress. Marked at the bottom Royal Doulton England.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#240Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Fuseau de lin d'Europe de l'Est sur pied.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#256Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#167Een kleine cachepot en een onderbord van polychroom porselein met decor van lange lijzen aan een tafel. China, tijdperk Republiek.
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#78Een rond zalfpotje van groen onyx op verguld metalen pootjes.
A round ointment jar of green onyx on gilded metal legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6,5 cm Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#117Een Afrikaans ceremonieel bijl.
An African ceremonial axe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#165Een lot van 3 koperen items bestaande uit 2 asbakken en 1 opiumpijp.
A lot of 3 copper items consisting of 2 ashtrays and 1 opium pipe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#144Matchbox Dinky CollectionDrie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-12 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300SL “Gullwing”.- DY-13 1955 Bentley ‘R’ Continental.- DY-14 Delahaye 145.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-12 1955 Mercedes-Benz 300SL “Gullwing”. - DY-13 1955 Bentley 'R' Continental. - DY-14 Delahaye 145. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#210Een Oost-Franse schotel van blauw en wit aardewerk. XIXde eeuw.
An eastern French blue and white earthenware dish. XIXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#47Een houten postzegeldoosje met grisaille tekening van bomen aan de oever. We voegen er een pennendoos en brievenhouder aan toe.
A wooden stamp box with grisaille drawing of trees on the shore. We add a pen box and letter holder.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 21, 31 en 20 x 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#189MuranoEen lot bestaande uit 3 glazen schalen, waarvan 1 gemerkt.
A lot consisting of 3 glass bowls, 1 of which is marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50




