Other lots by Roemer
Other lots in this auction
-
#25OTW
Een groot lot miniatuurtjes in messing. Gemerkt ‘OTW - Made in England.’
A large lot of brass miniatures. Marked 'OTW - Made in England.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#42
Een replica polyester Duitse pinhelm.
A replica polyester German pin helmet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#103
Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#290
Een Vlaams aardewerken kruikje met een vredesduif in reliëf op de buik en met een kruisje op de stop.
Verseuse en faïence flamande avec une colombe de la paix en relief sur la panse et une croix sur le bouchon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h: 28 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#285Hector St-Sauveur
“Châteaux de France, Région de La Loire. Extérieurs et Intérieurs”. Ed. Massin Paris, 1926. Een collectie foto’s in-folio.
« Châteaux de France, Région de la Loire. Extérieurs et intérieurs ». Éd. Massin Paris, 1926. Une collection de photographies in-folio.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#162
Een paar gepatineerd terracotta tafeldeco’s in de vorm van dennenappels.
A pair of patinated terracotta table decorations in the shape of pine cones.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 25/75 -
#221
Een paar gietijzeren vuurbokken, versierd met vlammen. Eén gebroken.
A pair of cast iron fire andirons, decorated with flames. One broken.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#134Universal Hobbies
Renault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43. In presentatiedoosje.
Renault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. A 1:43 scale model car. In presentation box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#280
Een paar balustervazen van Chinees porselein, versierd met bloemendecors. Eén met perforatie onderaan.
A pair of Chinese porcelain baluster vases decorated with floral designs. One with perforation at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 100/140 -
#54
“Don Quichot.” Houten sculptuur.
"Don Quixote." Wooden sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#47
lot van 26-tal vermoedelijk bodemvonsten, diverse aardewerken potjes, olielampje, kraaltjes, fossiel,...
lot of 26 presumably archaeological finds, various earthenware pots, oil lamp, beads, fossil,...No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 110.00 €Estimate: € 60/80