Similar lots by type
-
#197Een lot van 11 LP’s en 15 singles. Diverse artiesten oa Gruppo Sportivo, David Bowie, Boudewijn de Groot, Mike Anthony, hits verzamelalbums, kinderverhaaltjes, etc.
A lot of 11 LPs and 15 singles. Various artists including Gruppo Sportivo, David Bowie, Boudewijn de Groot, Mike Anthony, hit compilation albums, children's stories, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#224MuranoEen vintage meerkleurige glazen renkoekoek in Murano glas.
A vintage multicolored glass cuckoo clock in Murano glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#146Bassano, ItalyEen geglazuurd keramieken papegaai voor aan de wand, gemerkt Triart, Bassano, Italy.
A glazed ceramic parrot wall ornament, marked Triart, Bassano, Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 21.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#261Een lot van 2 Franse Gendarmerie-officier kepies, 1 blauwe en 1 zwarte.
A lot of 2 French Gendarmerie Officer kepis, 1 blue and 1 black.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#162Rosenthal CoalportEen lot van 2 vintage porseleinen sierbordjes, gemerkt Rosenthal en Coalport met bijgevoegd kannetje.
A lot of 2 vintage porcelain decorative plates, marked Rosenthal and Coalport, with accompanying small jug.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#67Een verzilverd tafelmiddenstuk met kristalglazen coupe. Begin 20e eeuw.
A silver-plated table centerpiece with crystal glass bowl. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x Ø 20,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#275Een vintage messing weerstation met barometer, hygrometer en thermometer. Verso gemerkt, made in Italy.
A vintage brass weather station with a barometer, hygrometer, and thermometer. Marked on the back, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 66,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#158Een gevarieerd lot van vijf dekselpotjes, vier in porselein en één in verzilverd metaal.
A varied lot of five lidded jars, four in porcelain and one in silver-plated metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#262Bondware Fine Bone ChinaEen vintage verguld en beschilderd porseleinen thee set, 14 stuks bestaande uit theekan, suikerpotje, melkkannetje, 5 kopjes, 6 schoteltjes.
A vintage gilt and painted porcelain tea set, consisting of 14 pieces including teapot, sugar bowl, creamer, 5 cups, and 6 saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#237Een vintage schaal in kristal, groen in de massa gekleurd. Gemerkt met sticker ‘Val St Lambert’.
A vintage crystal bowl, colored green in the mass. Marked with 'Val St Lambert' sticker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 65 x 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#245La Belle Industries“La Belle Model 302 automatic”. Een vintage slide projector in bijhorende kist.
"La Belle Model 302 automatic" A vintage slide projector in an accompanying case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#186Een vintage glazen design vaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage glass design vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#211Yourin Artiom Perkeo“Kindjes in ei”. Een paar vintage kunstoffen beeldjes, waarvan 1 door Yourin Artiom voor Perkeo.
"Children in egg". A pair of vintage plastic figurines, with one by Yourin Artiom for Perkeo.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 & 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#215Een lot van 3 brons en verzilverde beeldjes; bestaande uit een Devi, Shiva en Dewi Sri.
A lot of 3 bronze and silver-plated statues; consisting of a Devi, Shiva, and Dewi Sri.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 & 15,5 & 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#260Een lot van 2 Canadese hoofddeksels, waarvan 1 RCMP strohoed, gemerkt “The Lawman, Genuine Milan” en 1 douanepet.
A lot of 2 Canadian headgear items, including 1 RCMP straw hat, marked "The Lawman, Genuine Milan" and 1 customs hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#249Stefano GiovannoniEen vintage fruitschaal. “Alessie Fruit Mama”. Geoxideerd.
A vintage fruit bowl. "Alessie Fruit Mama". Oxidized.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø33,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#214Een gestileerd beeldje van een uil in verguld, gepatineerd brons.
A stylized figurine of an owl in gilded, patinated bronze.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#156Een lot van 3 meerkleurig glaspasta wandcoupes.
A lot of 3 multicolored glass paste wall bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 37 & 32 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#219Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
A chandelier with five rings and six light points with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#179Een paar verzilverde kandelaars, onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of silver-plated candlesticks, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#259Een vintage Duitse brandweerhelm, Tweede Wereldoorlog.
A vintage German firefighter helmet, WWII.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#242Een vintage Aziatisch bamboo paraplu, handbeschilderd met floraal decor.
A vintage Asian bamboo umbrella, hand-painted with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#217Een vintage luchter in florale vorm met 5 glazen kapjes. Eén kapje heeft een barst in het glas.
A vintage chandelier in a floral shape with 5 glass shades. One shade has a crack in the glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 76 x Ø 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#185Een lot van 8 souvenir poppen in originele verpakking.
A lot of 8 souvenir dolls in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17cmEstimate: € 20 / 30
Other lots in this auction
-
#139Een lot van Satsuma aardewerk bestaande uit een dekselvaasje en een set vaasjes waarvan één met herstelling.
A lot of Satsuma earthenware consisting of a lidded vase and a set of vases, one of which has been repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#15Een zamakken eekhoorn op arduinen sokkel.
A zinc squirrel on a blue stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#153Een lot van 6 houten flessendoppen met folkloristische figuren.
A lot of 6 wooden bottle caps with folkloric figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h13 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#22Een 19e eeuws bord met een floraal decor en een veer, heeft een haarlijnscheur aan de rand.
A 19th-century plate with floral decoration and a feather, has a hairline crack on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#41Een gefineerd houten kistje met gebroken spiegel en onderverdelingen. Een deel van de metalen rand ontbreekt.
A veneered wooden box with broken mirror and compartments. Part of the metal edge is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 x 33 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#29Een Chinese porseleinen vaas, famille-rose, 6 dames in het decor. Toegevoegd twee Chinese dekselpotjes.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille-rose, featuring 6 ladies in the decoration. Also included are two Chinese covered jars.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#257Een lot van vier Britse kepies bestaande uit één van de tank-unit en drie guards.
A lot of four British kepis, consisting of one tank unit and three guards.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#18Een lot van 2 sets ornamenten, laat 19e eeuws, de ene set in zwart geaderd marmer met verguld koper, de andere in zwart porselein en koper.
A lot of 2 sets of ornaments, late 19th century, one set in black veined marble with gilt copper, the other in black porcelain and copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#130Een art-deco vaas in geglazuurd aardewerk met een heide-decor met een hert. Gemerkt St. Ghislain, Made in Belgium.
An art-deco vase in glazed earthenware with heather décor featuring a deer. Marked St. Ghislain, Made in Belgium.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#32Een set van 2 antieke glazen stolpen op houten sokkeltje.
A set of 2 antique glass domes on wooden bases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 x Ø 13.5 cm (glas)Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#71Een 19de eeuwse hoeden of pruikenstaander. Maat 54.
A 19th-century hat or wig stand. Size 54.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#85Een lot met vintage penpunten, technisch tekenen, in houten kistje.
A lot of vintage nibs for technical drawing, in a wooden box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17,5 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40

