Similar lots by type
-
#157Theralgic KelatronEen vintage medisch meetinstrument. Gemerkt Theralgic Kelatron. Met cover hoes.
A vintage medical measuring instrument. Marked Theralgic Kelatron. With cover case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 40 x 33 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#257H&M HomeEen klein hout gelakt dienblaadje met verguld metalen rand. Onderaan gemerkt H&M.
A small wooden lacquered tray with a gilded metal edge. Marked at the bottom with H&M.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4 x 22,5 x 27,5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20
Other lots in this auction
-
#73Een cloisonné vaasje, bloemen op een zwarte achtergrond.
A cloisonné vase, flowers on a black background.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#151Oscar DemoulinEen vaas in Vlaams geglazuurd aardewerk met de voorstelling van een pauw, onderaan gesigneerd Oscar Demoulin en gedateerd 1963.
A vase in Flemish glazed earthenware depicting a peacock, signed Oscar Demoulin and dated 1963 at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#34Jos HendrickxPeriod: 1906 - 1971“Fruithof”, een ets op papier, gesigneerd en getiteld buiten de plaat.
"Fruithof", an etching on paper, signed and titled outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 63 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#51Marco Venanzi Michel DusartMarco Venanzi“Froidure”. Een hardcover strip in harde cover, scenario door Michel Dusart, tekeningen door Marco Venanzi.
"Froidure." A hardcover graphic novel, written by Michel Dusart and illustrated by Marco Venanzi.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#67Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met vergulde details en decor van bloemen. En fo-hond op de dekselknop.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with gilt details and flower decoration. A foo dog on the lid knob.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#299Een antieke lederen mijnwerkershelm, circa 1900.
An antique leather mining helmet, circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 x 29 x 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#18Een lot bestaande uit 2 Aziatisch brons gepatineerde beelden van Dewi Sri.
A lot consisting of 2 Asian bronze patinated statues of Dewi Sri.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 & 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#48Een oude maritieme landkaart van Antwerpen, Avant projet d’extension des installations maritimes au nord d’Anvers. Echelle 1 à 20.000.
An old maritime map of Antwerp, Avant projet d'extension des installations maritimes au nord d'Anvers. Scale 1:20,000.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 92 x 105 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#44Een art-deco verguld gietijzeren eekhoorn op marmeren sokkeltje.
An Art Deco gilt cast iron squirrel on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#90Een paar beeldjes met Moeder en Kind. Eén in Brussels porselein, andere in plaaster.
A pair of statues depicting Mother and Child. One in Brussels porcelain, the other in plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 & 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#287Een antieke koperen ketel.
An antique copper kettle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 x Ø 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#142Een lot van 3 satsuma vaze, geen sets, bestaande uit 2 ballustervazen en een dekselvaas.
A lot of 3 Satsuma vases, not sets, consisting of 2 baluster vases and a lidded vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

