Similar lots by type
-
#224Corgi MajoretteEen lot van 24 vintage speelgoed autootjes. Diverse modellen; Majorette, Corgi, Welly, ... ‘70-80, redelijk tot goede staat.
A lot of 24 vintage toy cars. Various models; Majorette, Corgi, Welly, ... '70-80, in fair to good condition.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#192Een vintage 18-delig kunstoffen ijsmal in de vorm van een koets met 4 paarden.
A vintage 18-piece plastic ice mold in the shape of a carriage with 4 horses.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#269Een vintage aardewerken crucifix in Perignem stijl.
A vintage terracotta crucifix in the style of Perignem.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#235Een houten gesculpteerde tafellamp in de vorm van een Chinese wijze met tiffany stijl glazen kap.
A wooden sculpted table lamp in the shape of a Chinese sage with a Tiffany-style glass shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#138Efka Toys Belgium“Embuscades!”. Een vintage bordspel. Compleet, FR editie met NL instructie. 1973.
"Embuscades!" A vintage board game. Complete, FR edition with NL instructions. 1973.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 63 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#197G. Dehaeck GandEen lot met een 22-tal vintage frisco-vormen met snijplaat. Bovenaan gemerkt “G. Dehaeck Gand”
A lot of 22 vintage Frisco molds with cutting plate. Marked "G. Dehaeck Gand" at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#237Coca ColaEen lot van 2 Coca-Cola ijsemmers.
A lot of 2 Coca-Cola ice buckets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25.5 x 35 x 27 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#229MeccanoEen lot vintage houten Meccano. Gemengde set.
A lot of vintage wooden Meccano. Mixed set.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#190J Galand et CoEen lot van 6 vintage verzilvere roomijs schrapers. Gemerkt “Galand J & Co”
A lot of 6 vintage silver-plated ice cream scoops. Marked "Galand J & Co".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#145“Kind met pop”, een gegoten beeld in kunststof met een bronspatine.
"Child with doll", a cast plastic sculpture with a bronze patina.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#258Een lot van 2 moderne opbergdoosjes in plexiglas.
A lot of 2 modern storage boxes in Plexiglas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7* 18 x 6 & 9 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#148Sawyer’s Viewmaster, OregonEen lot Viewmaster bestaande uit bakelieten kijkers van Sawyer met hun originele doos en een lot reels waaronder de maanlanding en van de wereldtentoonstelling van 1958.
A lot of Viewmasters consisting of Bakelite viewers by Sawyer with their original box, along with a lot of reels including the moon landing and the 1958 World Expo.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#184Frutarex INCA“Frutarex”. Een vintage kers en pruim ontpitter. Gemerkt INCA, in originele doos.
"Frutarex". A vintage cherry and plum pitter. Marked INCA, in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#246PioneerEen lot van 4 vintage luidsprekers, 3x Pioneer CS-5 en een Akai SW-130 niet getest.
A lot of 4 vintage speakers, 3x Pioneer CS-5 and an untested Akai SW-130.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 42 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#182Een lot van 2 oude bakelieten doosjes, Bonbons Martougin en CA gemerkt.
A lot of 2 vintage Bakelite boxes, labeled Bonbons Martougin and CA.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 8 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#231Een koffie-en theeset, bestaande uit een koffiekan gemerkt Hutschenreuter, een theekan gemerkt Regout & Co., een melkkannetje en een suikerpot
A coffee and tea set, consisting of a coffee pot marked Hutschenreuter, a teapot marked Regout & Co., a creamer, and a sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 & 18 & 8 & 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#228Matchbox SeriesEen lot van 33 vintage Matchbox speelgoed autootjes. Diverse modellen, ‘70-80, redelijk tot goede staat.
A lot of 33 vintage Matchbox toy cars. Various models, '70s-'80s, in fair to good condition.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#201Een lot van 4 vintage gezelschapsspellen, bestaande uit; Trans-Aktion, Zeeslag, Monopoly en een gemengd bordspel.
A lot of 4 vintage board games, consisting of: Trans-Aktion, Battleship, Monopoly, and a mixed board game.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#195Een lot antieke vormen, bestaande uit buchevormen, charlottevormen, een expo-58 vorm, ijsspaghetti pers, Kerstboom en varia toebehoren.
A lot of antique molds, including molds for cakes, Charlotte cakes, an Expo 58 mold, an ice spaghetti press, Christmas tree molds, and various accessories.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#187Een lot van 3 vintage kristalglazen asbakken. 2 met driehoekvorm en label, 1 met zeshoek vorm.
A lot of 3 vintage crystal glass ashtrays. 2 triangular-shaped with label, 1 hexagonal-shaped.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#124Een set van 2 retro geel koperen kraanvogels.
A set of 2 retro yellow copper cranes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#183Een vintage Delftse handbeschilderde turquoise geglazuurd aardewerken vaas.
A vintage Delft hand-painted turquoise glazed earthenware vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#283IkeaEen lot van 3 stoeltjes met wit kunststoffen zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt.
3 chairs made of white plastic and metal. Marked underneath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 82 x 55 x 52 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#230Een lot vintage Geobra Playmobil systems ‘70-’80. Diverse setjes gemengd.
A lot of vintage Geobra Playmobil systems from the '70s-'80s. Various mixed sets.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#89Een set van 2 handbeschilderde Chinese porseleinen borden met de afbeelding van een rustende dame.
A set of 2 hand-painted Chinese porcelain plates depicting a resting lady.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#77Een kersenhouten humidor met hydrometer en een Credo bevochtiger.
A cherry wood humidor with hygrometer and a Credo humidifier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 26 x 22.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#104Een vintage Kalaga, Birma. Afbeelding van een ruiter op olifant, binnen een lijst rijkelijk versierd met borduurwerk van glaskralen en pailletten.
A vintage Kalaga, Burma. Image of a rider on an elephant, within a frame richly decorated with bead embroidery and sequins.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 62 x 62 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#92Een lot fin de slècle glas, met vazen, karaffen en glazen. Diverse veelkleurige decors.
A lot of fin de siècle glass, including vases, decanters, and glasses. Various colorful decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#260Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaal met vergulde rand.
A colorless crystal bowl with a gilt rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#146Een paar verzilverde kandelaars.
A pair of silver-plated candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#207RosenthalEen porseleinen beeldje van een eendje. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain figurine of a duckling. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6,5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#174“Bloemstilleven met Chinees beeldje”. Een schilderij olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with Chinese figurine." An oil painting on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 59 x 49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#214Een gestileerd beeldje van een uil in verguld, gepatineerd brons.
A stylized figurine of an owl in gilded, patinated bronze.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#158Louis Peeters“Paarden naar het werk”, een ets toegeschreven aan Louis Peeters.
"Horses at Work," an etching attributed to Louis Peeters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 61 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#17Een lot varia Aziatische items, bestaande uit een bronzen Thais beeldje, Oude Wijze, fijn snijwerk uit bot, 2 godinnen in houtsnijwerk, Bali en een Boeddha hoofd in lava steen.
A lot of various Asian items, including a bronze Thai figurine, Old Wise, finely carved from bone, 2 goddesses in woodcarving from Bali, and a Buddha head in lava stone.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#102Vier diverse oude metalen gebakvormen.
Four various old metal cake molds.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30

