Other lots in this auction
-
#37Een vintage Agfa-Werk AG camera en flash in origineel lederen tassen.
A vintage Agfa-Werk AG camera and flash in original leather cases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#180Charles BlondinPeriod: 1913-1991“Paris Place du Tertre”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en getiteld.
"Paris Place du Tertre". A lithograph on paper, signed and titled at the bottom outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#222Een brons vergulde plaquette met mythologisch tafereel in het reliëf. Op vilten paneel.
A bronze gilded plaque with a mythological scene in the relief. On felt panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22 x 24cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#132Kamagurka“Het ruikt hier naar onzin”. Ed. Krital 1978, tweede druk. “Bert maakt het gezellig”. Ed. Kritak 1979, eerste druk. “Het boeiende leven der sukkels”. Ed. Kritak 1980, eerste uitgave. Drie albums, softcover.
"It smells like nonsense". Ed. Krital 1978, second edition. "Bert makes it cozy". Ed. Kritak 1979, first edition. "The fascinating life of losers". Ed. Kritak 1980, first publication. Three albums, softcover.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#115MartiEen paar houten schabben in W vorm. 1 grote, 1 kleine.
A pair of wooden shelves in W shape. 1 large, 1 small.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#2L. DurtEen tinnen wijnmand in art-nouveau stijl met een decor van druivenranken, gesigneerd L. Durt. Kleine schade.
A pewter wine basket in Art Nouveau style with a grapevine decor, signed L. Durt. Minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x 31 x 9.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#86Een dubbel wijnrek in gegalvaniseerd metaal voor 300 flessen.
A double wine rack in galvanized metal for 300 bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 159 x 102 x 48 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#82Een massief eikenhouten wandconsole met 1 lade.
A solid oak wall console with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 42 x 22 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#221Een lot van twee glazen vazen, bestaande uit een gele vaas en een vaas met een blauwe handgreep in antieke stijl.
A lot of two glass vases, including a yellow vase and a vase with a blue handle in antique style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18, 11 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#62Een antiek olielamp in gepatineerd brons op marmeren voet en melkglazen bol.
An antique oil lamp in patinated bronze on marble base with milk glass globe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#92Val Saint LambertEen lot van 3 stuks kristal, rood/roze in de massa gekleurd, bestaande uit een schaal en een vaas, beide gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, kleine schilferschade aan de vaas, en een kom met een restant van een sticker.
A lot of 3 pieces of crystal, red/pink in the mass colored, consisting of a bowl and a vase, both marked Val Saint Lambert, small chip damage to the vase, and a bowl with remains of a sticker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#45Tiziano Galli“De mijnwerker”, een Italiaans porseleinen beeld gemerkt: Minatore, scultore Tiziano Galli, fatto-a-mano, made in Italy. Enkele kleine beschadigingen en een gelijmd deel.
"The miner", an Italian porcelain sculpture marked: Minatore, sculptor Tiziano Galli, handmade, made in Italy. Some minor damages and a glued part.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

