Other lots in this auction
-
#147Een vaas, gemerkt Lotus S England.
A vase, marked Lotus S England.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#255Een houten stempel met florale print.
A wooden stamp with a floral print.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 10cmEstimate: € 10 / 25 -
#91Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 201 3/0, periode 1950/1955.
A Hummel figurine, no. 201 3/0, period 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#118Een lot van 22 Chinees porselein blauw-wit varia, bestaande uit kommetjes, schaaltjes, vaasje.
A lot of 22 Chinese porcelain blue-white miscellaneous items, consisting of bowls, dishes and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#158SwarovskiEen lot van 5 Swarovski vogels, een toukan, een kip, een haan en 2 kuikens, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski birds, a toukan, a chicken, a rooster and 2 chicks, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#212Een houten krantenhouder met getorste elementen en cannage.
A wooden newspaper holder with twisted elements and cannage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 62 x 55 x 22cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#243P. Limoges FranceEen porseleinen cassolette met bronzen takken en porseleinen bloemen. Gemonteerd op Italiaanse bronzen voet. Gemerkt. Onderaan, acheraan de vaas voet afgebroken.
A porcelain cassolette with bronze branches and porcelain flowers. Mounted on an Italian bronze base. Marked. Base broken off behind the vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#135Capodimonte“Man met hond” & “Romantisch tafereel.” Twee Italiaans aardewerken beeldjes, gemerkt onderaan.
“Man with dog” & “Romantic scene.” Two Italian earthenware figurines, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 & 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#102Jan CobbaertPeriod: 1909-1995Een vintage asbak uit keramiek. 1 houder met hoekje afgebroken. Onderaan gesigneerd.
A vintage ceramic ashtray. 1 holder with corner broken off. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x 15cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#90Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 128, periode 1979/1990.
A Hummel figurine, no. 128, period 1979/1990.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#58Les CordesEen fantasiehalssnoer van kobaltblauw.
A fantasy necklace of cobalt blue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#13Een lot porselein en biscuit beeldjes, kandelaar en sierbordje.
A lot of porcelain and biscuit figurines, candlestick and decorative plate.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30

