#613Een bronzen beeldje van Shiva Brahma.
#87Een Duitse sabel uit W.O.I.
A German sabre WWI.No longer availableDim. 93 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#257ImhofEen verguld metalen tafelklok, in de wijzerplaat gemerkt. Met Romeinse cijfers en strikvormig onderstel. Onderaan genummerd 75 609
A gilded metal table clock, marked on the dial. With Roman numerals and bow-shaped base. Numbered 5 609 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 33 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#83Een comtoiseklok van gedreven messing met een geëmaiillleerde wijzerplaat met inscriptie Mathias Kienzler à Moulins.
A pendulum wall clock with front and pendulum in brass and enamel dial. Inscribed Mathias Kienzler à Moulins.No longer availableDim. 130 x 34 x 15 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#357Een lot van 9 stuks oud tin bestaande uit 5 koffie- en theepotten, 3 borden en een maatbeker.
A lot of 9 pieces of old pewter consisting of 5 coffee and teapots, 3 plates, and a measuring cup.No longer availableDim. h 30 cm 8,7kgEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#32Kamagurka“Zwembad”, een screenprint van Cowboy Henk, Kama & Seele.
#47Een gepatineerd bronzen inktstel , waarvan de 2 porseleinen potjes manco. Versierd met florale details in het reliëf. Onderaan gemerkt D.L. Depose N-26, met label Patine Roc, medio 1900.
A patinated bronze inkwell, with 2 missing porcelain pots. Decorated with floral details in relief. Marked at the bottom D.L. Depose N-26, with label Patine Roc, mid-1900s.No longer availableDim. 9 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#402Een ronde geslepen spiegel in grote bronskleurige kader, vermoedelijk kunststof.
A round cut mirror in a large bronze-colored frame, presumably plastic.No longer availableDim. Ø44cm(spieg) - Ø90cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#405Een Art Deco gefineerd houten paraplubak. Enkele houtschilfers onderaan.
An Art Deco veneered wooden umbrella stand. Some wood chippings at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 44 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120