#168
Een lampenvoet van wit en verguld aardewerk.
A lamp base of white and gilded earthenware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 43 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#120
#105
“Oeverzicht”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld rivierzicht vanop oever met industrie in de verte, onderaan onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Oeverzicht", painting oil on panel, depicting a river view from the bank with industry in the distance, illegibly signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 38 x 48cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#61
Een porseleinen beeldje van muzikant en Dame, 16-17e eeuws tafereel, gemarkeerd onderaan made in GDR.
A porcelain figurine of musician and lady, 16-17th century scene, marked on the bottom made in GDR.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h9cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#210
An eastern French blue and white earthenware dish. XIXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#149
A coffee set of iridescent Czechoslovakian porcelain consisting of a coffee pot, a sugar bowl, a milk jug and a coffee cup. We add two more small bags with coasters.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 16 - 5,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#249
Six different carafes of colorless crystal and glass. Some ground and others engraved or smooth.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 80/100 -
#264
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#287
Een klein handgeknoopt Oosters wollen karpetje.
A small hand-knotted oriental wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 153 x 94 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#160Felicien Rops
“Oude dame in interieur.” Gravure.
“Old lady in interior.” Engraving.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 16 x 13 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#67
Een lot van 4 boeken mbt Harley Davidson.
A lot of 4 books about Harley Davidson.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#239
Een regulateurklok met vooraan bladvormig motief. Wit geëmailleerde wijzerplaat met Romeinse cijfers. Kleine letsels. Compleet en in werkende staat.
regulator clock with a leaf-shaped motif at the front. White enamel dial with Roman numerals. Minor injuries. Complete and in working condition.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H. 86 cmEstimate: € 20/30