#182
Een zwart olielampje van steengoed en een roos metalen mand.
A black earthenware oil lamp and a rose metal basket.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 9 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#19Unichrome
"The Mystery of the Green Man". An expandable cube with The Green Man in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x 7 x 7cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#241
Een lot van 6 beeldjes in porselein en biscuit waaronder een koets, een rokende man op bot, een dame achter de piano, een jongen met een bootje, een bloemenmeisje en een Puti met manden en fluit.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#217
Een lot van 2 tinnen kandelaars.
#232
Een lot van 3 hout gesculpteerde gordijnrail ornamenten.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#122Boch Keramis
A set of 4 plates with different folk scenes, Boch Keramis, nos. 5-6-9-10.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#140
Twee porseleinen Chinese vaasjes, famille rose, versierd met divers decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
Two porcelain Chinese vases, famille rose, decorated with various decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 26 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#222
#26
Een paar Indonesisch gesculpteerde houten muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork.
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#204Les Cordes
‘Fantasia 49’ Een fantasiehalssnoer in rose kunststof.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#189Willy Vandersteen
Een lot van 7 strips, Suske en Wiske, rode reeks.
A lot of 7 comic books, Suske en Wiske, red series.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/60